Selected Applicants For The Postgraduate Diploma In Project Planning And Management - Weekend Programme 2016/2017 Academic Year

1 Kimera Andrew
2 Owamani Amos
3 Namukasa Judith
4 Turimumahoro Patrcia
5 Drateru Harriet
6 Tayebwa Ashbert
7 Picho Jerry
8 Mugabe Gilbert
9 Baitamwene Freda
10 Kwikiriza Humphrey
11 Nakabugo Diana
12 Apio Alice
13 Andezu Wendy
14 Kabahuma Aliya
15 Namubiru Mable Kibikyo
16 Komukama Doreen Mugenzi
17 Ayebare Maria
18 Nkwasa Albert
19 Kanyuma Moreen Katusiime
20 Mugabe Stwart
21 Nankya Lorna
22 Naluzze Fillipah Brenda
23 Balagadde John
24 Tumuheirwe Mugisha Damien
25 Atuhire Shallot
26 Muhanguzi Dallen
27 Tinkasimire Andrew
28 Kimera Stephen
29 Wamala Phillip
30 Ikwang Eria
31 Wanjusi Febiano
32 Najjuma Grace
33 Muhamya Ronald
34 Wavamunno John William
35 Katabalwa Dennis
36 Nabulumba Christine
37 Okello Stephen Gerald
38 Abamanya Broniwin
39 Kuru Kennedy
40 Kizire Agnes
41 Nakivumbi Loretta Fiona
42 Turyamureeba Chris
43 Okello Ambrose
44 Inhensiko Kaudha Justine
45 Ashaba James
46 Nasasira Dianah
47 Bugembe Nicholas
48 Kyamanywa Hillary
49 Nakalembe Victoria Mary
50 Akia Josephine
51 Nagayi Aida Kibirige
52 Aliganyira Nezaphoro
53 Friday Micah
54 Ogwang Kenneth Ian
55 Labu Sam
56 Owokuhisa Noel
57 Kimanzi Norris
58 Opio Emmanuel Len Oken
59 Kawala Alice
60 Anguyo Moses
61 Okidi Perry Robert
62 Ssekitto Daniel
63 Nabirye Martha
64 Baako Prisilla
65 Nabalayo Sandra
66 Okiria Francis
67 Kidega George
68 Otim Gerald Innocent
69 Kiiza Idiri
70 Bamuturaki Tom
71 Ameu Patrick
72 Mbabazi Milly
73 Aguti Beatrice
74 Muhumuza Wahab
75 Odongo Rhoda
76 Laker Anna Nimaro
77 Ochen David
78 Niwagaba Ivan Tibiihika
79 Nankinga Annet
80 Tumwesigye Amelia
81 Ojok Quinto Jimmex
82 Ochatre Nixon
83 Ainebyona Isaac
84 Nanozi Rebecca
85 Tekya Edrin Edgar Thomas
86 Kakuru Peter
87 Gumira Charles
88 Kaguhangire Steven
89 Otai James
90 Nahwera Richard
91 Tumwebaze Shilla
92 Thembo Samuel
93 Matsiko Godfrey
94 Olet Boniface
95 Nakendo Asuman Isaac
96 Alupo Connie
97 Amuge Suzan Racheal
98 Iguru Daniel
99 Ruta David Gibson
100 Nakawe Emmanuel
101 Maisomati Rebecca
102 Bowa Daniel
103 Bwambale Godfrey Lubangula
104 Akishule Alexander Alex
105 Lunkuse Joy
106 Abedkane Erick
107 Kabachunguzi Janet
108 Kajumba Grace
109 Nabakooza Nevis
110 Agwang Faith
111 Anyango Christine
112 Nakiruube Josephine
113 Miiro Duncan Nelson
114 Higenyi Nicholas
115 Kalyango Brian
116 Namugaya Lillian
117 Byansi Jude Zziwa
118 Asiimwe Evaristo
119 Balimulazawa Jackson
120 Tuhairwe Rita
121 Bukenya Peter
122 Nanseera Alex Louis
123 Kyabwe Catherine
124 Mikemba Angella
125 Kiggwe Muhamud
126 Bamanya Laurn
127 Kikomeko Godfrey
128 Awekofua Gilbert
129 Kaitesi Catherine
130 Rwasiibire Alexis
131 Nabunjo Shania
132 Jabweli Jacob
133 Kasozi Kenneth
134 Asasira Viola
135 Kobusingye Hope
136 Nsangi Lukiya
137 Wani Nelson
138 Muganga Augustine
139 Balaba Diana
140 Mutongole Samuel
141 Ngobi Dan
142 Namisango Joan
143 Lumbuku Moses
144 Kasendeke Ronald
145 Waibi Alex
146 Kasujja Brian
147 Wekesa Frederick
148 Kyeyune Silence Zuriat
149 Owino Michael Kwotke
150 Oitangor Arthur
151 Musinguzi George Tinda
152 Asiku Vincent
153 Khasalamwa Barbra Dorcas
154 Zimbe Pafula Bigambo
155 Nafuna Valeria
156 Turinabo Mary
157 Muhimbo Flavia
158 Mwanje Tom More
159 Enou Emmanuel
160 Odongo Charles
161 Kyomuhendo Francis
162 Aguza George
163 Ekany Dillis
164 Esabu Patrick
165 Baluku Richard
166 Ogwang Walter
167 Wang Jian Wei (Chinese)
168 Ahebwa Norbert
169 Agado Angella
170 Ayiiko Richard
171 Nalwoga Proscovia
172 Kabiri Lydia
173 OBILIL Innocent
174 Aboth Caroline
175 Opel James
176 Aceku Phillemon
177 Kayizzi Grace
178 Nambalirwa Nina
179 Adimo Naaman George
180 Kazibwe Kizza Deogratius
181 Katumba Robert
182 Ayena Isaac
183 Achiro Juliet
184 Buteme Ruth
185 Apio Rebecca
186 Akol Adrian Nevill
187 Kato Daniel
188 Nuwamanya Titus
189 Amoli Juliet Susan
190 Mugume Martin
191 Turyasiima Diana
192 Orishaba Honest
193 Atuyambe Roland
194 Alida Annette Sophia
195 Katusiime Jackline
196 Magambo Willy
197 Kigenyi Zirabamuzaale Simon Peter
198 Muganwa Ian
199 Kibanda Swaibu
200 Ocen Willy
201 Otiti Denis
202 Kwesiga Emmy Kuriigamba
203 Nagasha Doreen
204 Mutaawe Merigeldo
205 Ssemeere Frank
206 Muwanga Jonathan
207 Wandera Benard Bacheha
208 Kizza Joel
209 Kaduuli Betty
210 Akello Milly
211 Muheirwe Barungi Gloria
212 Luyimbaazi Michael
213 Igulo Ronald
214 Mugerwa Simon Peter
215 Bukenya Moses
216 Kagoro Moses
217 Odongo James
218 Mugoya Grace
219 Okaka Denis Joseph
220 Besigiroha Kyokwijuka Gad
221 Senkungu Robert
222 Baike Prisca Ritah
223 Kisambira Isaac
224 Butoto Aggrey Zakayo
225 Sekyemwa Herbert
226 Arinaitwe Grace
227 Opero Joel
228 Byaruhanga Julius
229 Ndyanabo Pumuseni John
230 Ninsiima Docus
231 Opio Samuel Morris
232 Adhiambo Florence Rajan
233 Komujuni Sarah
234 Lemuza Brenda
235 Kizito Laurence
236 Namuddu Brenda
237 Edhaya David
238 Ariho Samuel
239 Kyalisiima Lydia Eunice
240 Itungo Iris Twirire
241 Seera Leah Dianah
242 Amodoi Godfrey Patrick
243 Lubega Fred Elijah
244 Apego Joan
245 Agaba Andrew
246 Echeku Frederick
247 Nantaba Janet Musisi
248 Onyait James
249 Nasur Loveris Modester
250 Mayanja Ronald
251 Kisarach Jimmy Yonasan
252 Kisawuzi James
253 Kajjude David
254 Odeke Joseph
255 Gumisiriza Michael
256 Nakiwu Grace Mariah
257 Okwai-Mungu Richard Aneuru
258 Alli Tibaku Sunday
259 Kajumba Sandra Matty
260 Nuwe Irene Elizabeth
261 Kyambadde Edwards
262 Kato Brendah
263 Atukwatse Brenda
264 Nabatanzi Anita
265 Arinaitwe Stella
266 Akeremo Grace
267 Nuwagaba Peter
268 Kukundakwe Juliet
269 Asaba Solomon
270 Kumakech Jacob
271 Aliro Ivan Robert
272 Apio Violet Joy
273 Arinaitwe Isaac
274 Murungi Calvin
275 Atuhairwe Hillary Dammie
276 Otai Emmanuel
277 Komukama Phionah
278 Atuhairwe Grace
279 Rutaraka Julius
280 Keliki Christine Amegovu
281 Owomugisha Pauline Mary
282 Ayot Milly
283 Ntakimanye Aggrey
284 Katashaya Muhanuuzi Mamello
285 Nalule Racheal Pamelah
286 Namubiru Racheal
287 Kachulera Monica
288 Tushaboha Samuel Lev
289 Namukisa Immaculate Akiki
290 Muwanika Sosan
291 Nkuraija Juliet
292 Akora Herbert
293 Kajuba Eleanor Sanyu
294 Ntege Tadeo
295 Mwima Rebecca
296 Abio Rose Unzi
297 Igga Huzairu
298 Muhairwe Edward
299 Kawooya Vincent Kalungi
300 Atuhaire Anitah
301 Byamugisha Peter
302 Agaba Rogers Byegarazo
303 Kasinda Robin
304 Mwije Solomon
305 Chebet Violet
306 Asiimwe Lorian
307 Ogwere Norish
308 Egwar Moses Ogwar
309 Ninsiima Josephine
310 Kyomuhendo Amiiru
311 Ojaku Alex
312 Bukirwa Mary Francis
313 Kakooza Goefrey
314 Kamugisha Linda
315 Zirimenya Andrew Disan
316 Namazzi Lydia
317 Okecha Jean Andrew
318 Candiru Gertrude Sally
319 Ochwo Joseph
320 Ayekundiire Dickson
321 Mugisha Bright
322 Kasozi Shelin
323 Mainza Dan
324 Muhamya Horace
325 Tumwine Philip
326 Rwendeire Andrew
327 Tugume Nicholas
328 Otim Emmy
329 Anyango Judith Bichachi
330 Nasozi Ruth
331 Angura Gabriel
332 Kakuru Innocent
333 Nakajje Grace
334 Akiding Stella Harriet
335 Odoi John Martin
336 Muwonge Emmanuel

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Monday, 05 September 2016
  • Centre: Main Campus