Admission List for Post Graduate Diploma in Public Administration 2018/2019 Weekend at Kampala Branch

Admission List for Post Graduate Diploma in Public Administration 2018/2019 Weekend at Kampala Branch
1 Aanyu Sharon
2 Abwalet Edward
3 Achola Evelyn
4 Acidri Alesio Beke
5 Acom Rose
6 Adelo Suzan
7 Adyambo Teddy
8 Agaba Abigail Kabayo
9 Aganyira Juliet
10 Ahimbise Marvin
11 Ahimbisibwe Catherine
12 Akampamya James
13 Akasa Aminah
14 Akatukunda Faith
15 Akatukunda Sight
16 Akullu Eunice
17 Akwi Getrude Esamij
18 Aliganyira Georgina
19 Alula Gerald Owor
20 Amerit Timothy Francis
21 Amoding Moreen
22 Amuge Frances
23 Angom Jnae
24 Anyiko Agatha
25 Areo Racheal
26 Atuhaire Barbra
27 Awio Morris
28 Bagota Hope
29 Baluku Jelfrey Katehero
30 Batenga Faridah
31 Biira Peace
32 Birungi Jacqueline
33 Bonabaana Olive Bettie
34 Bwire Mathew
35 Bwire Obaso Ronald
36 Bwogi Moses
37 Byaruhanga Francis
38 Draburu Karlo
39 Drapari Ben
40 Edoni Francis
41 Giramia Proscovia
42 Kabuuza Kenneth Bosa
43 Kabwiso Edrine Eric
44 Kagoda Jacqueline
45 Kahwa Hamza
46 Kamugisha Alexander
47 Kamyuka Javiira
48 Karungi Annitah
49 Kasozi Dauda
50 Kasuubo Caesaria
51 Katenda Martha Yvonne
52 Kato Catherine Esther
53 Katushabe Rebecca
54 Kaudha Peter
55 Kifa Moses
56 Kisakye Priscilla
57 Kiswiriri Umaru
58 Komugisha Marion
59 Kongolomasia Hilda
60 Kyalitaka Judith
61 Lamunu Peace Elizabeth
62 Lokwii Anna Mary
63 Lopeyok Richard Ilukol
64 Magambo Mathias
65 Masaba Denis
66 Moseka Kasifa
67 Mudondo Winnie
68 Mugisa Samuel Mukeeri
69 Mugume Patrick
70 Mugweri Junior
71 Muhindo Moris
72 Muhwezi Pamela
73 Mukanza Robert
74 Mukiibi Ivan
75 Mukisa Brian
76 Mukoya Maureen
77 Muramuzi Joseph Blessing
78 Mushemeza Mamerto
79 Mutazihara Mutesi Fortunate
80 Mwesigwa Namubiru Dororthy
81 Mwima Rebecca
82 Nabalwana Kirwana Cissy
83 Nabirye Brenda
84 Nabongho Jackson
85 Nagawa Monica
86 Naitara Doreen
87 Najjuko Leila
88 Nakanjako Lumala Sheila
89 Nakigudde Immaculate
90 Nakito Prossy
91 Nalibe Sharif
92 Nalumaga Agnes
93 Nalwoga Sarah
94 Namaganda Susan
95 Namagembe Catherine
96 Namala Aminah
97 Nambozo Jackline
98 Nambozo Sanula
99 Nameta Murombo Moses
100 Namisanyu Henriator
101 Namukasa Betty Doreen
102 Namukwaya Edith
103 Namulawa Zaujah
104 Namutebi Hellen
105 Namutebi Josephine
106 Namuyiga Joan Balibaawo
107 Nanziri Cissy
108 Nassuna Sharon
109 Ndagire Carolyne
110 Niwamanya Gilbert
111 Nkamwebonera Joseph
112 Nsikonolo Rashid Biruma
113 Ntege Julius Ceasar
114 Nuru Anstee
115 Nyebale Shamira
116 Oburu Morris Ezra
117 Ocaya George Martine
118 Ochira Thomas
119 Ogwal Morish
120 Ogwal Sam
121 Ogwang Richard Milton
122 Ojulong Emmanuel
123 Omwony Denis
124 Onyanga Jimmy
125 Oraja Geofrey
126 Ouma Colline Fred
127 Samanya Bwire Mark
128 Sekagya Moses
129 Sendikwanawa David Rogers
130 Ssebuliba Elineo
131 Ssetimba Iga Daniel
132 Tindyebwa Kingi Adyeeri Christopher
133 Tumuramye Juliana
134 Tumusiime Morris
135 Twesiime Maureen
136 Twikirize Geraldine
137 Wassaja Bob
138 Yeko Sharon

 

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Saturday, 06 October 2018
  • Centre: Main Campus