Admission List for Post Graduate Diploma in Monitoring and Evaluation 2018/2019 Weekend at Kampala Branch

Admission List for Post Graduate Diploma in Monitoring and Evaluation 2018/2019 Weekend at Kampala Branch
1 Abitegeka Sylvia
2 Abutanula Joel
3 Acano Isabella
4 Achiro Sheria
5 Acidri Brian
6 Acom Alice
7 Adikin Miracle Anna
8 ADIMA ISRAEL DONISE
9 Adongo Caro
10 Adude Stephen
11 Agaba Shalom
12 Agondeze Grace
13 Agondeze Sandra
14 Aguti Dorcus
15 Aijuka BakahuunaTimothy
16 Ainemasiko Gloria
17 Ainomugisha Evas
18 Aisu Simon Peter
19 Ajambo Phionah
20 Ajore Claire
21 AjunaLydia Racheal
22 Ajwang Juliet Ogwang
23 Akatwijuka Hillary
24 Akello Caroline
25 Akello Christine Grace
26 Akello Miriam
27 Akoko Patrick Synclaire
28 Akot Clare Dorah
29 Akulu Suzanne Okao
30 Akware Connie Diana
31 Alioni Joseph
32 Aliyo Patrick
33 Alum Scovia
34 Alwong Grace
35 Amagi Cynthia
36 Ambangira Joshua
37 Among Aryam Daisy
38 Ampaire Joyce
39 Amumpaire Doreen
40 Amutuhaire Samuel
41 Angom Paul Nicholas
42 Angom Paul Nicholas
43 Angoro Mary
44 Ankunda Diana
45 Anyango Barbrah Wabwire
46 Anying Betty Otto
47 Anying Fiona Mary
48 Aol Sharon
49 Apia Zainab
50 Apio Marion
51 Apolot Esther
52 Arinaitwe Asaph
53 Arinda Diana
54 Aroko Susan
55 Asiimwe George
56 Asiimwe Henry
57 Asiimwe Ronald
58 Asingwire Christopher
59 Atai Liz Oyako
60 Athuman Jumanne Yusuph
61 Atim Irene
62 Atim Monica
63 Atuhairwe Elizabeth
64 Atuhairwe Lillian
65 Atusasire Moreen
66 Awilli Harriet
67 Ayero Ritah
68 Babirye Efrance
69 Babirye Susan
70 Badaza Florence Sandra
71 Baganzi Martha
72 Baganzi Yvonne
73 Bagonza Geoffrey
74 Bagwiza Oliver
75 Bakashaba Emmanuel
76 Balikurungi Abdullatifh
77 Baluku Josiah Fundi
78 Bamuloba Mazamiru
79 Bamwenda Paschal
80 Banura Rehema
81 Bateganya Edith
82 Bazanye Ismael
83 Bazzekuketta John Baptist
84 Beemanya Tony Katusiime
85 Birike Lillian
86 Birungi Martin
87 Birungi Patience
88 Birungi Susan Nyakoojo
89 Bonabana Lydia
90 Bucyana Allan
91 Budali Dennis
92 Bullton Francis
93 Buule Hanib Ahmed Kasasa
94 Buyungo David
95 Bwambale Crispus
96 Bwana David Noah
97 Bwango Simeo
98 Bwire Godfrey
99 Bwire Innocent
100 Byamugisha Sabiiti
101 Byaruhanga Christopher
102 Chebet Flester
103 Chebet Joan
104 Chebet Lucious
105 Chebroit Sarah
106 Chemisol Phylis
107 Chemutai Victoria
108 Cheptoyek Yesho Collin
109 Ddamulira Denis
110 Doola Dinah
111 Ebiaru Daniel
112 Ebil Andrew
113 Edweu Andrew Kevans
114 Ekoot Leonard
115 Elungat Patrick
116 Emanzi Christopher
117 Eridu Moses
118 Euku Simon Ross
119 Eyotre Solomon
120 Guma Majid
121 Gwonyooma Anitah
122 Higenyi Dennis Noah
123 Ikee Collete
124 Ilakut Joseph Urban
125 Irinaitwe Derrick
126 Isabirye Joel
127 Ishebo Jackson
128 Isoke Doreen
129 Iwiire Nasser Rashid
130 Kabanda Hakim
131 Kadigo Mark Marvin
132 Kafumbe Henry Simon
133 Kagwire Nicholas
134 Kakaire Iman Arafat
135 Kakaire Joshua
136 Kalule Abubaker
137 Kalule Charles Martins
138 Kamatenesi Jovan
139 Kambabazi Immaculate
140 Kambedha Joanita
141 Kamugo Bashir
142 Kandiho Eliphaz
143 Karatunga Jackie
144 Karugaba Noah
145 Kasakya Charles Festo
146 Katahweire Oscar
147 Katareiha Ruzamba
148 Kataza Markleon
149 Katereega Samuel Mukasa
150 Katimbo Claudio Katurebe
151 Kato Mathew Ahimbisibwe
152 Katusiime Doreen
153 Katusiime Mariam
154 Kawoya Kijjali Joseph
155 Kayanja Isaac
156 Kayiira Fredrick
157 Kayodi Proscovia Kevin
158 Kayonga Suubi Catherine
159 Kebirungi Phionah
160 Kembabazi Allen
161 Kemigisha Emily
162 Kemigisha Linda
163 Kiboigo James William
164 Kiggude Deogratius
165 Kiiza Hope Concepta
166 Kikazi Juliet
167 Kimaka Richard
168 Kinume Maureen
169 Kiplangat Walter
170 Kironde Charles
171 Kirunda Collins
172 Kirungi Faith
173 Kisa Wanadi Isabella
174 Kisakye Gloria Bayiga
175 Kisembo Vincent
176 Kitagenda Yusufu
177 Kiwanuka Augustine
178 Kiwanuka Ben
179 Kizza Mariah
180 Kobutetsi Immaculate
181 Komuhimbo Evelyn
182 Konso Faimah
183 Koriang Irene
184 Kugonza Lilian
185 Kukundakwe Moreen
186 Kungu Joseph
187 Kusemererwa Flavia
188 Kusiima Sylvia
189 Kwagala Innocent
190 Kyasiimire Clare
191 Kyategeka Veronica
192 Kyomuhendo Gloria
193 Labeja Bonniface
194 Lajeo Patrcia
195 Lamony Steven
196 Layo Innocent
197 Lubowa Joseph
198 Lugasa Muhammad
199 Lukenge Anthony
200 Lumu Musa
201 Lwalwa Ronald John
202 Macho Bright
203 Masaba Andrew
204 Masembe Cranmer Davis
205 Matovu John Bosco
206 Mbatudde Flavia
207 Mbatudde Mary
208 Mbeiza Racheal
209 Mindreru Constancia
210 Mirembe Esther Kabazzi
211 Mongusho Robert
212 Mpawulo Joel
213 Mubangizi Joseph
214 Mubiru Erias
215 Mugabo Isaac
216 Mugalula Charlene Mary
217 Mugasha Edgar
218 Mugenyi Francis Mugisha
219 Mugenyi Godwin Ruccunyi
220 Mugenyi Ivan Cedric
221 Mugenyi Thadeous
222 Mugerwa Joseph
223 Mugisha Arthur
224 Mugobera Ronald
225 Mugume Ivan
226 Muhindo Micah
227 Mujinya Andrew
228 Mukama Semei Christopher
229 Mukasa Joel
230 Mukasa Vicent
231 Mukembo Alex
232 Mukisa Allen
233 Mukwaya Muhammed
234 Mulungi Gideon
235 Murungi Costance
236 Musabe Geofrey
237 Musasizi Kevin
238 Musinguzi Martial
239 Musinguzi Roland Beine
240 Musoke David
241 Musuya Victoria
242 Mutamba Pauline
243 Muttu Michael Jr
244 Muwanguzi Eddy
245 Muwanika Sosan
246 Muwitwe Ibrahim
247 Muzungyo Allan Mark
248 Mwa George
249 Mwebaza Kakooza Moses
250 Mwesigwa Dorcus
251 Mwesigwa Rose Mary
252 Myalo Sula
253 Nabatanzi Sandra
254 Nabbaale Josephine
255 Nabende Robert
256 Nabimara Ronald Ruyombya
257 Nabirye Alice
258 Nabirye Catherine
259 Nabirye Eva
260 Nabisubi Flavia
261 Nabisubi Florence
262 Nabukera Juliet
263 Nabukwasi Rita Hendricah
264 Nabulime Mary
265 Nafula Sharon
266 Nafuna Claire Daphine
267 Nafuna Jacinta
268 Nagasha Anita
269 Nahwera Macklean
270 Nahyuha Peace
271 Naiga Aisha
272 Najjuko Naira
273 Najjuma Dorothy
274 Najjuma Safinah
275 Nakabiri Berna
276 Nakafeero Ritah Mugerwa
277 Nakakawa Josephine
278 Nakasula Allen
279 Nakayima Resty
280 Nakayita Germine
281 Nakibende Emmarine Hildah
282 Nakidde Shakirah Seruwu
283 Nakiganda Susan
284 Nakigozi Noor
285 Nalubowa Edith Angela
286 Naluwembe Teddy
287 Nalwoga Regina
288 Namagembe Esther
289 Namale Mary
290 Namanya Drake
291 Namara Damalie
292 Namatovu Cate
293 Namatovu Diana
294 Namatovu Tendo Brenda
295 Namawejje Sharifah
296 Namayanja Sylvia
297 Namazzi Stella
298 Nambi Vivian
299 Nambozo Leticia
300 Nambuya Eresi
301 Namirembe Aisha
302 Namirembe Irene Stella
303 Namudope Irene
304 Namuli Jackline
305 Namusisi Catherine
306 Namusoosa Ritah
307 Nandutu Jacqueline
308 Nanseko Maria
309 Nansove Beatrice
310 Nantale Winnie
311 Nareeba Henricks
312 Natoolo Warudah
313 Natukwatsa Amon
314 Nayebare Phionah
315 Ndahura Pamela Fiona
316 Ndahura Pamela Fiona
317 Nejesa Alice
318 Nimusiima Ezekiel
319 Ninsiima Gloria
320 Ninsiima Lesley Rose
321 Ninsiima Linus
322 Nnabulime Sandra
323 Nowomugisha Gertrude
324 Nsubuga Charles Lwanga
325 Nsubuga Fahadi
326 Nsumba Tonny
327 Nuwarinda Alvin
328 Nuwenyesiga Moses
329 Nyadoi Judith
330 Nyakato Sania Kitunzi
331 Nyakecho Helen Okoth
332 Nyamwiza Agnes
333 Nyangoma Faith
334 Nyangoma Grace
335 Nyangoma Lillian
336 Nyiraneza Provia
337 Nyonyintono Jacob Kibalizi
338 Obol John Gerald
339 Obwor Isaac Newton
340 Ocen Bruno
341 Ocen Pius
342 Ochen Calvine
343 Ochom Emmanuel
344 Ochom Silver
345 Ocora Simon
346 Odeke Joseph
347 Odipio Godfrey
348 Odong Brian
349 Odongo Eric
350 Ogwang Emmanuel
351 Ogwang Harriet Ajwang
352 Ogwang Joseph
353 Ojambo Canan Wantono
354 Ojok Nickson
355 Okaka Walter
356 Okanya David
357 Okech Daniel
358 Okello Emmanuel Ojok
359 Okimat Paul
360 Okiring Amos
361 Okonye Gabriel
362 Okot Silvester
363 Olinga Jasper
364 Olinga Justine
365 Olobo Jackson
366 Oluk Margaret
367 Oluk Steven Oprong
368 Olupot Eric
369 Omadi Daniel
370 Omech Simon
371 Omoding Andrew Gerald
372 Omongo Samuel
373 Omwony Denis
374 Ongoet Paul
375 Ongole Francis
376 Onyango Genevieve Laura
377 Onzima Donald Degason
378 Opodo Samuel
379 Osore Benard
380 Otale Solomon
381 Otim Robinah Victoria Faith
382 Otukei John Richard
383 Oyirwoth Denis
384 Rhaihan Abubakar
385 Rubegyemera Wellen Ahaabwe
386 Rugomoka Rogers
387 Rusoke Edward
388 Rutaremwa Victor
389 Rutazaana Amanya Damian
390 Rwebembera Geoffrey
391 Sempiira Abraham Kizza
392 Sendaula Emmanuel
393 Sendijja Christopher Emmanuel
394 Serebe Joseph
395 Serwanja Winnie
396 Ssali Tonny
397 Ssekidde Patrick
398 Ssemanda Isa
399 Ssempungu Apollo
400 Ssenfuka Ronald
401 Ssentongo Patrick
402 Ssenyonjo Mike Charles
403 Tazuba Anthony Fredrick
404 Thembo James
405 Tomusange Brian
406 Toorach Felix
407 Tuhaise Jesca
408 Tumuhameho Andrew
409 Tumwesigye Jackie
410 Tumwesigye Rogers
411 Turyabe Denis Kanyerere
412 Tusingwire Owen Maxwell
413 Twesigye Bridget Wandera
414 Twikiriza Innocent
415 Twinomugisha Stephen
416 Twinomujuni Edgar Rukambura
417 Twinomujuni Evarist
418 Waiswa Herbert
419 Wakabi Paul Humphrey
420 Waliggo Simon Peter
421 Walugembe Brian Aloysius
422 Wamani Anthony Kitara
423 Wamani James
424 Wamuntu Bonny
425 Wandera Lucas Jeyo
426 Wanyama Christine
427 Wanyama Lawrence
428 Wanyenze Brenda
429 Wasswa John Bosco
430 Wasswa Joseph
431 Wasswa Tito
432 Wembabazi Lucy
433 Wenani Kenneth
434 Wosse Denis
435 Zalwango Jane Frances
436 Zawedde Ann
437 Zibugu Douglas

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Saturday, 06 October 2018
  • Centre: Main Campus