Admission List for Post Graduate Diploma in Business Administration 2018/2019 Weekend at Kampala Branch

Admission List for Post Graduate Diploma in Business Administration 2018/2019 Weekend at Kampala Branch
1 Aber Flavia
2 Abuzze Phoebe Winfred
3 Ajambo Esther
4 Akankwasa Edward Kabayo
5 Alinaitwe Caroline
6 Amiriot Peace Eunice
7 Among Faith
8 Amule Aluma Araba
9 Anyanda Samuel
10 Apio Immaculate
11 Aseru Jennifer
12 Asiimwe Doreen
13 Asiimwe Maureen
14 Asiimwe Princess
15 Atwine Joshua
16 Auma Pauline
17 Ayebazibwe Esther
18 Ayeet Richard
19 Bafaki Denis
20 Bomukama Barnabas
21 Dia Monica
22 Ediau Oyata Jonah
23 Ekalu Robert
24 Emalu Boniface
25 Esia Hussein
26 Hiisa Imelda
27 Kalembe Pamela
28 Kaliba Joshua
29 Kampanya Tom Nkata
30 Kato Mark
31 Kato Philip
32 Kharunda Evelyn
33 Kibugo Charles
34 Kyasiimire Ronald
35 Kyatula Racheal
36 Kyazze Ismail
37 Kyomugasho Evalyne
38 Lanek Joachim
39 Loput Joseph Zidan
40 Lugemwa Mike
41 Lwanyaga Ronald
42 Mbabazi Lindah
43 Mubugumya Hilda
44 Mugeni James
45 Mugerwa Abudkarim
46 Mugweri Ambrose Derrick
47 Mugweri Julius
48 Mukasa Joseph
49 Mukoda Lisa Vivian Ibanda
50 Mulabiza Mebra
51 Mulimira Yvonne Martha Namawejje
52 Musisi Alex
53 Musoke Winfred Nambi
54 Mutale Medad
55 Mutale Sumaya
56 Nabbanja Shakira
57 Nakanyike Connie Mariah
58 Nakibuuka Cate
59 Nakintu Juliet
60 Nakirijja Faith
61 Nakiwala Shakira
62 Nalunkuuma Evelyn Justine
63 Nalunkuuma Mariam
64 Namale Florence
65 Namugenyi Lydia
66 Namutebi Pauline
67 Nansubuga Matrona
68 Natumanya Jowet
69 Neeza Charlotte
70 Niyitegeka Blair Emmanuel
71 Nyesigire Henry B
72 Obbo John Paul
73 Ojera Lawrence
74 Okello David
75 Ongurapus Deo Andrew
76 Opio Jasper
77 Orata Juliet
78 Owansa Joy
79 Rutenta Joselyne
80 Ruva Edmond Raphael
81 Sawad Salim Michu
82 Ssebandeke Mariam
83 Ssekezi Immaculate Patience
84 Ssemanda Ashiraf
85 Ssembuusi John Leonard
86 Tamale Tendo Henry
87 Tamubonaku Rachel
88 Titin Gloria
89 Tushabe Mutono Lydia
90 Tusubira Scovia
91 Twesigomwe Isaac
92 Twinomugisha Fred
93 Veve John Kennedy
94 Wabwire Jonathan Malaba
95 Wamani Ivan
96 Wasswa Paschal

 

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Saturday, 06 October 2018
  • Centre: Main Campus