Admitted applicants for Post Graduate Diploma in Monitoring and Evaluation (weekend) at Kampala Branch 2018/2019

Updated list of Admitted applicants for Post Graduate Diploma in Monitoring and Evaluation (weekend) at Kampala Branch. Admission letters are ready for collection in Room 1.2 Kalebbo Block from 8:30 am to 5:00 pm Monday to Friday

1 Abalonde Simon
2 Abitegeka Sylvia
3 Abitekaniza Bob Aggrey
4 Abutanula Joel
5 Acano Isabella
6 Achiro Sheria
7 Acidri Brian
8 Acom Alice
9 Adikin Miracle Anna
10 ADIMA ISRAEL DONISE
11 Adongo Caro
12 Adude Stephen
13 Agaba Shalom
14 Agondeze Grace
15 Agondeze Sandra
16 Aguti Dorcus
17 Aijuka BakahuunaTimothy
18 Ainemasiko Gloria
19 Ainomugisha Evas
20 Aisu Simon Peter
21 Ajambo Phionah
22 Ajore Claire
23 AjunaLydia Racheal
24 Ajwang Juliet Ogwang
25 Ajwang Martha Shaleen
26 Akatwijuka Hillary
27 Akello Caroline
28 Akello Christine Grace
29 Akello Miriam
30 Akoko Patrick Synclaire
31 Akot Clare Dorah
32 Akulu Suzanne Okao
33 Akware Connie Diana
34 Alioni Joseph
35 Aliyo Patrick
36 Alum Scovia
37 Alunyu Patrick
38 Alwong Grace
39 Amagi Cynthia
40 Ambangira Joshua
41 Among Aryam Daisy
42 Ampaire Joyce
43 Amumpaire Doreen
44 Amutuhaire Samuel
45 Angom Paul Nicholas
46 Angom Paul Nicholas
47 Angoro Mary
48 Ankunda Diana
49 Anyango Barbrah Wabwire
50 Anying Betty Otto
51 Anying Fiona Mary
52 Aol Sharon
53 Apia Zainab
54 Apio Marion
55 Apolot Esther
56 Arinaitwe Asaph
57 Arinda Diana
58 Aroko Susan
59 Asiimwe George
60 Asiimwe Henry
61 Asiimwe Ronald
62 Asingwire Christopher
63 Atai Liz Oyako
64 Athuman Jumanne Yusuph (Tanzanian)
65 Atim Irene
66 Atim Monica
67 Atuhairwe Elizabeth
68 Atuhairwe Lillian
69 Atusasire Moreen
70 Awilli Harriet
71 Ayero Ritah
72 Babirye Efrance
73 Babirye Susan
74 Badaza Florence Sandra
75 Baganzi Martha
76 Baganzi Yvonne
77 Bagonza Geoffrey
78 Bagwiza Oliver
79 Bakashaba Emmanuel
80 Balikowa Grace Ouma
81 Balikurungi Abdullatifh
82 Baluku Josiah Fundi
83 Bamuloba Mazamiru
84 Bamwenda Paschal
85 Banura Rehema
86 Bartile Lawrence
87 Bateganya Edith
88 Bazanye Ismael
89 Bazira Mike
90 Bazzekuketta John Baptist
91 Beemanya Tony Katusiime
92 Birike Lillian
93 Birungi Martin
94 Birungi Patience
95 Birungi Susan Nyakoojo
96 Bonabana Lydia
97 Bongo Moses
98 Bucyana Allan
99 Budali Dennis
100 Bullton Francis
101 Buule Hanib Ahmed Kasasa
102 Buyungo David
103 Bwambale Crispus
104 Bwana David Noah
105 Bwango Simeo
106 Bwire Godfrey
107 Bwire Innocent
108 Byamugisha Sabiiti
109 Byaruhanga Christopher
110 Chebet Flester
111 Chebet Joan
112 Chebet Lucious
113 Chebroit Sarah
114 Chemisol Phylis
115 Chemutai Victoria
116 Cheptoyek Yesho Collin
117 Ddamulira Denis
118 Doola Dinah
119 Ebiaru Daniel
120 Ebil Andrew
121 Edweu Andrew Kevans
122 Ekoot Leonard
123 Elungat Patrick
124 Emanzi Christopher
125 Eridu Moses
126 Euku Simon Ross
127 Eyotre Solomon
128 Guma Majid
129 Gwonyooma Anitah
130 Higenyi Dennis Noah
131 Ikee Collete
132 Ilakut Joseph Urban
133 Irinaitwe Derrick
134 Isabirye Joel
135 Ishebo Jackson
136 Isoke Doreen
137 Iwiire Nasser Rashid
138 Kabagambe Stephen
139 Kabanda Hakim
140 Kadigo Mark Marvin
141 Kafumbe Henry Simon
142 Kagwire Nicholas
143 Kakaire Iman Arafat
144 Kakaire Joshua
145 Kalule Abubaker
146 Kalule Charles Martins
147 Kamatenesi Jovan
148 Kambabazi Immaculate
149 Kambedha Joanita
150 Kamugo Bashir
151 Kandiho Eliphaz
152 Karatunga Jackie
153 Karugaba Noah
154 Kasakya Charles Festo
155 Katahweire Oscar
156 Katareiha Ruzamba
157 Kataza Markleon
158 Katereega Samuel Mukasa
159 Katimbo Claudio Katurebe
160 Kato Mathew Ahimbisibwe
161 Katusiime Doreen
162 Katusiime Mariam
163 Kawoya Kijjali Joseph
164 Kayanja Isaac
165 Kayiira Fredrick
166 Kayodi Proscovia Kevin
167 Kayonga Suubi Catherine
168 Kebirungi Phionah
169 Kembabazi Allen
170 Kemigisha Emily
171 Kemigisha Linda
172 Kiboigo James William
173 Kiggude Deogratius
174 Kiiza Hope Concepta
175 Kikazi Juliet
176 Kimaka Richard
177 Kinume Maureen
178 Kiplangat Walter
179 Kironde Charles
180 Kirunda Collins
181 Kirungi Faith
182 Kisa Wanadi Isabella
183 Kisakye Gloria Bayiga
184 Kisembo Vincent
185 Kitagenda Yusufu
186 Kiwanuka Augustine
187 Kiwanuka Ben
188 Kizza Mariah
189 Kobutetsi Immaculate
190 Komuhimbo Evelyn
191 Konso Faimah
192 Koriang Irene
193 Kugonza Lilian
194 Kukundakwe Moreen
195 Kungu Joseph
196 Kusemererwa Flavia
197 Kusiima Sylvia
198 Kwagala Innocent
199 Kyasiimire Clare
200 Kyategeka Veronica
201 Kyomuhendo Gloria
202 Labeja Bonniface
203 Lajeo Patrcia
204 Lamony Steven
205 Layo Innocent
206 Lubowa Joseph
207 Lugasa Muhammad
208 Lukenge Anthony
209 Lumu Musa
210 Lwalwa Ronald John
211 Macho Bright
212 Masaba Andrew
213 Masembe Cranmer Davis
214 Matovu John Bosco
215 Mbatudde Flavia
216 Mbatudde Mary
217 Mbeiza Racheal
218 Mindreru Constancia
219 Mirembe Esther Kabazzi
220 Mongusho Robert
221 Mpawulo Joel
222 Mubangizi Joseph
223 Mubiru Erias
224 Mugabo Isaac
225 Mugalula Charlene Mary
226 Mugasha Edgar
227 Mugenyi Francis Mugisha
228 Mugenyi Godwin Ruccunyi
229 Mugenyi Ivan Cedric
230 Mugenyi Thadeous
231 Mugerwa Joseph
232 Mugisha Arthur
233 Mugobera Ronald
234 Mugume Ivan
235 Muhindo Micah
236 Mujinya Andrew
237 Mukama Semei Christopher
238 Mukasa Joel
239 Mukasa Vicent
240 Mukembo Alex
241 Mukisa Allen
242 Mukwaya Muhammed
243 Mulumba Matia
244 Mulungi Gideon
245 Murungi Costance
246 Musabe Geofrey
247 Musasizi Kevin
248 Musinguzi Martial
249 Musinguzi Roland Beine
250 Musoke David
251 Musuya Victoria
252 Mutaasa Patrick
253 Mutamba Pauline
254 Muttu Michael Jr
255 Muwanguzi Eddy
256 Muwanika Sosan
257 Muwitwe Ibrahim
258 Muzungyo Allan Mark
259 Mwa George
260 Mwebaza Kakooza Moses
261 Mwesigwa Dorcus
262 Mwesigwa Rose Mary
263 Myalo Sula
264 Nabatanzi Sandra
265 Nabbaale Josephine
266 Nabende Robert
267 Nabimara Ronald Ruyombya
268 Nabirye Alice
269 Nabirye Catherine
270 Nabirye Eva
271 Nabisubi Flavia
272 Nabisubi Florence
273 Nabukera Juliet
274 Nabukwasi Rita Hendricah
275 Nabulime Mary
276 Nafula Sharon
277 Nafuna Claire Daphine
278 Nafuna Jacinta
279 Nagasha Anita
280 Nahwera Macklean
281 Nahyuha Peace
282 Naiga Aisha
283 Najjuko Naira
284 Najjuko Sandra
285 Najjuma Dorothy
286 Najjuma Safinah
287 Nakabiri Berna
288 Nakafeero Ritah Mugerwa
289 Nakakawa Josephine
290 Nakasula Allen
291 Nakayima Resty
292 Nakayita Germine
293 Nakibende Emmarine Hildah
294 Nakidde Shakirah Seruwu
295 Nakiganda Susan
296 Nakigozi Noor
297 Nalubowa Edith Angela
298 Naluwembe Teddy
299 Nalwoga Regina
300 Namagembe Esther
301 Namale Mary
302 Namanya Drake
303 Namara Damalie
304 Namatovu Cate
305 Namatovu Diana
306 Namatovu Tendo Brenda
307 Namawejje Sharifah
308 Namayanja Sylvia
309 Namazzi Stella
310 Nambi Vivian
311 Nambozo Leticia
312 Nambuya Eresi
313 Namirembe Aisha
314 Namirembe Irene Stella
315 Namubiru Leticia
316 Namudope Irene
317 Namuli Jackline
318 Namusisi Catherine
319 Namusoosa Ritah
320 Nandutu Jacqueline
321 Nanseko Maria
322 Nansove Beatrice
323 Nantale Winnie
324 Nareeba Henricks
325 Natoolo Warudah
326 Natukwatsa Amon
327 Nayebare Phionah
328 Ndahura Pamela Fiona
329 Ndahura Pamela Fiona
330 Nejesa Alice
331 Nimusiima Ezekiel
332 Ninsiima Gloria
333 Ninsiima Lesley Rose
334 Ninsiima Linus
335 Nnabulime Sandra
336 Nowomugisha Gertrude
337 Nsubuga Charles Lwanga
338 Nsubuga Fahadi
339 Nsumba Tonny
340 Nuwarinda Alvin
341 Nuwenyesiga Moses
342 Nyadoi Judith
343 Nyakato Sania Kitunzi
344 Nyakecho Helen Okoth
345 Nyamwiza Agnes
346 Nyangoma Faith
347 Nyangoma Grace
348 Nyangoma Lillian
349 Nyiraneza Provia
350 Nyonyintono Jacob Kibalizi
351 Obol John Gerald
352 Obwor Isaac Newton
353 Ocen Bruno
354 Ocen Pius
355 Oceng Tonny
356 Ochen Calvine
357 Ochom Emmanuel
358 Ochom Silver
359 Ocora Simon
360 Odeke Joseph
361 Odipio Godfrey
362 Odong Brian
363 Odongo Eric
364 Ogwang Emmanuel
365 Ogwang Harriet Ajwang
366 Ogwang Joseph
367 Ojambo Canan Wantono
368 Ojok Nickson
369 Okaka Walter
370 Okanya David
371 Okech Daniel
372 Okello Emmanuel Ojok
373 Okimat Paul
374 Okiring Amos
375 Okonye Gabriel
376 Okot Silvester
377 Olinga Jasper
378 Olinga Justine
379 Olobo Jackson
380 Oluk Margaret
381 Oluk Steven Oprong
382 Olupot Eric
383 Omadi Daniel
384 Omech Simon
385 Omoding Andrew Gerald
386 Omongo Samuel
387 Omwony Denis
388 Ongoet Paul
389 Ongole Francis
390 Onyango Genevieve Laura
391 Onzima Donald Degason
392 Opodo Samuel
393 Osore Benard
394 Otale Solomon
395 Otim Robinah Victoria Faith
396 Otukei John Richard
397 Oyirwoth Denis
398 Rhaihan Abubakar
399 Rubegyemera Wellen Ahaabwe
400 Rugomoka Rogers
401 Rusoke Edward
402 Rutaremwa Victor
403 Rutazaana Amanya Damian
404 Rwamukaaga Francis
405 Rwebembera Geoffrey
406 Sempiira Abraham Kizza
407 Sendaula Emmanuel
408 Sendijja Christopher Emmanuel
409 Serebe Joseph
410 Serwanja Winnie
411 Ssali Tonny
412 Ssekezi Immaculate Patience
413 Ssekidde Patrick
414 Ssemanda Isa
415 Ssempungu Apollo
416 Ssenfuka Ronald
417 Ssentongo Patrick
418 Ssenyonjo Mike Charles
419 Tazuba Anthony Fredrick
420 Thembo James
421 Tiru Victor
422 Tomusange Brian
423 Toorach Felix
424 Tuhaise Jesca
425 Tumuhameho Andrew
426 Tumwesigye Jackie
427 Tumwesigye Rogers
428 Turyabe Denis Kanyerere
429 Tusingwire Owen Maxwell
430 Twesigye Bridget Wandera
431 Twikiriza Innocent
432 Twinomugisha Stephen
433 Twinomujuni Edgar Rukambura
434 Twinomujuni Evarist
435 Waiswa Herbert
436 Wakabi Paul Humphrey
437 Waliggo Simon Peter
438 Walugembe Brian Aloysius
439 Wamani Anthony Kitara
440 Wamani James
441 Wamuntu Bonny
442 Wandera Lucas Jeyo
443 Wangi Bilingwira Christopher
444 Wanyama Christine
445 Wanyama Lawrence
446 Wanyenze Brenda
447 Wasswa John Bosco
448 Wasswa Joseph
449 Wasswa Tito
450 Wembabazi Lucy
451 Wenani Kenneth
452 Wosse Denis
453 Zalwango Jane Frances
454 Zawedde Ann
455 Zibugu Douglas

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Saturday, 06 October 2018
  • Centre: Main Campus