Graduation List for Diploma in Financial Management: Kampala 2016/2017 Intake

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT:

Adia Charles
Akech Emuna Katherine
Akirabi Shamira
Akugizibwe Lucy Anne
Arach Betty
Atuhairwe Ross
Atuheire Davis
Auma Vicky
Awori Stellah Shera
Ayebare Maria
Babirye Mercy
Bagenda Richard
Bainomugisha Racheal
Bakole Zubair
Baluka Florence
Basemera Elizabeth Kakoraki
Batabaire Albert
Biira Joanita Kisakye
Birimumaaso Racheal Hart
Borit Jabes
Bukirwa Stella
Bulikiro Israel
Bwire Richard
Dhizaala Allan
Dokcen Patrick
Egessa Francis Malingu
Ejiku David

Eyotaru Nesta
Fetaa Agnes
Galiwango Eddie
Garabuzi Deus
Hasule Umaru
Ilelit Geofrey
Inhensiko Monic
Jakweyo Emmy
Kabirizi Mark Mwidu
Kaduyu Immaculate
Kajuba Ivan Aggrey
Kakaire Hanington
Kakungulu David Kigenyi
Kangume Stella
Karubanga Geoffrey
Katimbo Raymond
Kato Geoffrey
Kauma Violet
Kavuma Paul Gitta
Kawampa Robert
Kawule Proscovia
Kayenje John Mary
Kenyange Joan Kalenzi
Kibaada Patrick
Kisembo Frank
Kisitu Nakku Tuth
Kizito Maria
Kobusingye Makhana Kebirungi Hope
Kongai Irene
Koryang Margaret
Kwitonda Nela
Kyamanywa Mujurumani Stephen
Lekuru Lilly
Lubanga Ludovico
Lubogo Daniel
Lunkuse Mildred
Madanda Aman Massa
Mande Fred
Masika Charity
Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed
Mubajje Muhammad
Mugabi Moses Ndawula
Muganwa Lameka
Muhereza Dan
Mukembo Edirisa
Mukiibi Joseph
Munyumya Jacent
Musani Ben
Mutatiina Ezekiel
Muwanga Fred
Mwase Lydia
Nabakooza Rose
Nabasenya Juliet
Nabateregga Ritah
Nabongo Elizabeth
Nabuduwa Catherine
Nakiguli Sylivia
Nakiyingi Shifah
Nalwanga Sydney Victoria
Nampijja Ritah
Namukasa Mariam
Nandawula Sylvia
Nankya Elizabeth
Nanyonjo Miriam
Natukunda Patience
Natumanya Sheilla
Ndaada Joseph Balikudembe
Ndugwa Issah
Ngokit Betty
Nninda Ronald
Nsereko Charles
Nsubuga Edison
Nume Stella Rose
Obim Nixon
Ochan Daniel Anthony
Odong MC Darius
Odongo Tonny Egach
Ojao Juliet
Okee Morris
Okello Boniface
Okello Daniel Oita
Okello Fortunate
Okumu Lordine Arthur
Okwera Dennis
Olet Godfrey
Omach Deo Olore
Omara Francis
Omule Richard
Onyia Albert
Orec Stephen
Piwang Peace
Poni Jane
Rwangoga Frank
Rwatooro Juliet
Seera Madina Ngati
Ssali Isaac
Ssekadde David
Ssuubi Eleanor Rachael
Tayebwa Aaron
Tenywa Joseph
Tigaiza Luke Mark
Tsongo Andrew
Tumushime Elinorah
Tumwebaze Godwin
Tumwine Pius
Tusiime Peninah
Unzima Ali Stephen
Wepukhulu Umar
Yikii Bonface
Zabali Hellen