Image
Image

MBA - GMAT ADMISSION LIST FOR KAMPALA WEEKEND SESSIONS

The Following have been shortlisted applicants for the MBA GMAT that is scheduled to run on the 13th of May at 04:00 pm.
Carry along a pen and pencil, calculators are NOT ALLOWED in the test. Come at least 30 minutes before time to avoid delays as time is crucial in a GMAT. The rooms are on main building (above reception area).Good Luck to you all.

ROOM 38
1 Abaasa Allan
2 Adeke Gloria
3 Adong Patricia
4 Akansiima Gilbert
5 Amarungu Ben
6 Amina Abasi
7 Asele Christine
8 Atwebembeire Judith
9 Ayazika Andrew Buyinza
10 Bakaine Godwin
11 Basuuta Beatrice
12 Bongo Jimmy
13 Bulyaba Brenda
14 Bwoye Speke William
15 Edong Tom
16 Kabanda Martin
17 Kalinge Iris Kiggundu
18 Kasaija James Bamugaya
19 Katami Nancy Wanyerah
20 Kato Willis
21 Katusiime Daphine
22 Kei Ben Bosco (S.Sudanese)
23 Kemirembe Isabella
24 Komuhangi Concord Simomwe
25 Kugonza Donozio
26 Kunihira George
27 Male Stella
28 Maneke Patricia Beatrice
29 Matua Jane
30 Mayanja Alexander
31 Mayende Christine
32 Mbabazi Patience
33 Mugerwa Derrick
34 Mugoya Adiru
35 Mugulusi Davis
36 Mugume Ezra
37 Muhaimin Musa
38 Mujawimana Rachel Juliet
39 Mukone Moses Micheal
40 Munaabo Aggrey
41 Mutebi Pius
42 Mutesi Juliet
43 Mwebesa Bwesigye Enock
44 Nabayengo Ruth Loanorah
45 Nakirijja Faith
46 Nakitende Maureen
47 Nakiziyivu Sandra
48 Nakkazi Victoria
49 Nakukenge Shakira
50 Nalunkuma Bridget
51 Nalweyiso Babra
52 Namono Solome
53 Namukwaya Maria Barbara
54 Namulesa Gertrude
55 Namulondo Tappy
56 Nankya Marion Wasajja
57 Natukunda Isaac
58 Nyamate Anita Katungye
59 Nyirankusi Annet
60 Ocitti Richard
61 Okello Daniel Oita
62 Oonyu Augustine
63 Oundo Godfrey
64 Sekagya Nuludin
65 Ssajjabi Zedekia
66 Tugume Robert
67 Tumukunde Ignatious
68 Tumwesigye Heather Lambert
69 Tumwine Enockson
70 Tumwizere Peruce
71 Wamala James
72 Wangiru Winnie
73 Wejuli Fred

ROOM 39
1 Ainembabazi Deborah
2 Akao Mary
3 Anyango Harriet
4 Apio Sindy
5 Arody Walter
6 Asiimwe Jennifer Brenda
7 Asiimwe Princess
8 Atugonza Richard
9 Atuhaire Hilda
10 Aturinde Dick
11 Atwongere Gloria
12 Awino Carolyne Omollo
13 Awio Morris
14 Balamu Steven
15 Barigye Mark
16 Basemera Praise Patience
17 Bukaayi Pheona
18 Bwojo Emmanuel
19 Daale Simon Peter
20 Deng Malek Sam
21 Ebiau Peter Carlos
22 Egessa Wandera Victor
23 Gitta Zacharia
24 Iga Edward
25 Kemigabo Caroline
26 Kirugga Allan
27 Kisembo Gilbert
28 Kusemererwa Kirabo Nelly
29 Kusemererwa Moses
30 Kwiyocwiny Hope Sharon
31 Kyagaba Arthur
32 Luwedde Shumaia
33 Matovu Geofrey
34 Matsiko Jude Benda
35 Mbabazi Elizabeth
36 Mugamba Callistus
37 Mulabiza Mebra
38 Musiitwa Hellen
39 Mutanda James
40 Nagawa Anne Ritah
41 Nagawa Asha
42 Nakamya Gertrude
43 Nakato Lydia
44 Namanya Linnet
45 Namara Rebecca
46 Nambozo Leticia
47 Namiiro Dorothy
48 Nammanda Joan
49 Namuli Aisha
50 Nanfuka Lilian
51 Nanjoki Shadia
52 Nankunda Juliet
53 Ndyamuhimbisa Monic
54 Niwagaba Ronah
55 Nyangoma Judith
56 Nyeiteera Sheila
57 Nyuon Thikuiy Gang Lual
58 Obwaret Brian
59 Odongole Tony Ben
60 Okello Isaac
61 Okuuma Isaac
62 Onenarach Jimmy
63 Ongom Francis Xavier
64 Rubayiza Isaac
65 Sarode Priyanka Shantaram
66 Shema Mary Claudia
67 Ssemuju Benedict
68 Sseremba Raymond
69 Tuhirirwe Freckline
70 Tumwesige Baker
71 Twesigye Edison
72 Twinomujuni Wenceslaus
73 Waibi Alex

ROOM 40
1 Abalo Gloria
2 Acana Joel
3 Adur Collines
4 Agutu Racheal
5 Aheebwa John
6 Aine Frank
7 Ajwang Diana
8 Akidi Harriet
9 Alunyu Patrick
10 Apili Viola
11 Asani Keith Julian
12 Asekenye Stella
13 Babigamba Fortunate Ahumuza
14 Bagonza Moses
15 Bagyenyi Aggrey Katawa
16 Balidawa Denis
17 Cadri Muzamil
18 Chemutai Kalifani
19 Cherotwo Martin Luther
20 Kabatabazi Anitah
21 Kabwiga Peter
22 Kajubi Fulgence Sendagala
23 Kakuba Seth
24 Karungi Kemigisa Fiona
25 Kayemba Edwin Lewis
26 Kengo Ismail
27 Kenyangi Grace
28 Kibeezi Martha
29 Kiconco Racheal
30 Kiiza Dan
31 Kyoshabire Speria
32 Loki Hassali
33 Lunkuse Hadijah
34 Mirembe Winnie Nabwami
35 Mugabe Alex
36 Mujuni Rwamahe Godfrey
37 Mukiibi Angeline Caroline
38 Mulindwa Nathan
39 Mushega Kobusingye Kukunda
40 Musiitwa Joel
41 Musingura Dada Crispus
42 Muyunga Simon
43 Mwine Moses
44 Mwine Philp Atwine
45 Nabaasa Enid Bamwoya
46 Nabaholo Jovia
47 Nagaba Susan
48 Nalubowa Marjorie
49 Nambalirwa Edrinah
50 Namirembe Sarah Kambamu
51 Nampiima Mercy
52 Namukose Zamulad
53 Nandugga Prossy
54 Nankya Mariam
55 Nnamudu Milly
56 Nuwaha Junior
57 Obwor Bob
58 Odeke Edwin
59 Odeke Piaus Edimu
60 Odongo Ronald Kato
61 Oguli John Michael
62 Ogwang Simon
63 Okello David
64 Okot Richard Brian
65 Omara Andrew
66 Opige John
67 Othieno Nyaurah Emmanuel
68 Sidonyi David Olumbe
69 Tamale Abdul Kharim
70 Tuhairwe Sandra
71 Tumuhairwe Nicholas
72 Turinawe Rogers
73 Watenga Sam

ROOM 41
1 Adite Winnie Gertrude
2 Ahereza Angella
3 Ahimbisiibwe Antonex
4 Ajaro Fredah
5 Ajego Clare
6 Ajidiru Winny
7 Akampurira Samuel
8 Akankunda Moreen
9 Akiror Judith
10 Amaku Charles Andresile
11 Amongin Caroline
12 Amuchu Rachel
13 Angida Brenda Ojede
14 Atungire Moses
15 Ayebazibwe Nicholas Aken
16 Babirye Yvonne
17 Biira Uziel
18 Bwire Jonah
19 Byamugisha Tarsisius
20 Hamba Clare
21 Junguru James
22 Kabahweza Phiona Gloria
23 Kaboyo Priscilla
24 Kadala Fathirat Zaharah
25 Kakuba Stella Donah
26 Kalinaki Andrew
27 Kansiime Brendah
28 Kazibwe Michael
29 Kibirige Uthman
30 Kigongo Douglas
31 Kitatta Sylus
32 Kityamuwesi Saad Norman
33 Kiwanuka Sylvester
34 Kwikiriza Eliezer
35 Kyazze Ismail
36 Kyosaba Linic
37 Masendi Nancy
38 Mbago James
39 Mbodhe Muhammad
40 Mugisa Police Charles
41 Mugume Maureen
42 Mutatiina Andrew
43 Muwonge Ismael
44 Nabaweesi Maria
45 Nabirye Susan
46 Nabisubi Berna
47 Nakayima Milly Nakabugo
48 Nakitende Joweria
49 Nakiwala Josephine Claire
50 Nalubowa Maureen
51 Namukasa Grace
52 Nankya Joan
53 Nante Jane
54 Nassali Faith
55 Natukunda Loyce
56 Nimusiima Crescent
57 Ninsiima Doreen
58 Nuwagaba Catherine
59 Odoi John Martin
60 Okello Jamea Andrew Onyango
61 Ondoru Jesca
62 Onen Henry Sunday
63 Opeesa William Otai
64 Sande George Binna
65 Sanyu Sarah
66 Sewankambo Rahamatulla
67 Ssenabulya Christian Rogers
68 Takwana Hassan
69 Tamusuza Kambagira Amos
70 Turyamumanya Telesphor Mwirima Nduhura
71 Wadulo Siraji
72 Wanume Mwima Ibrahim
73 Wepukhulu Efuloni Joshua

Plot 44-52, Jinja Road,
P.O Box 3303030 Kampala, Uganda 

Telephone: +256-393 265 138 ,
+256 414 259 722