Gmat Shortlist For The Master Of Business Administration - Evening (18th Intake) Academic Year 2017/2018

The GMAT will be done on the 17th November 2017 at 4:00pm,  Venue ROOM - E1    


NO    NAME


1    Abbe Consolate
2    Abwala Chalres
3    Achandere Abbey
4    Acieng Immaculate
5    Adrapi Stephen
6    Afrida Olema Ronald
7    Agwang Diana Emuku
8    Aine Rwaheru
9    Akol Angella Florence
10    Alwenyi Patricia
11    Andinda Lambert
12    Anying Benard Brian
13    Atuhairwe Ritah
14    Atukunda Alice
15    Ayo Patience Nyakito
16    Babirye Madrine
17    Baki Lucy
18    Bateta Syvia
19    Biryabarema Alexander
20    Businge Kandole Isaac
21    Byansi Charles Lule
22    Byesomera Ssebbi
23    Chakuwa Judith
24    Eriku Christopher
25    Etunganan Jacob
26    Eyagu Brian
27    Gabula Joan
28    Gumisiriza Peter
29    Gwaira Gerald
30    Ikono Christine
31    Jogo Apai Mary Patience
32    Kasirye Geoffrey Lwanga
33    Katende Timothy Mutyaba
34    Kayungi Mary Mwine
35    Kironde Yusuf Mubiru
36    Kitone Ivan Odich
37    Kolobo Tadeo
38    Kulume Beatrice
39    Kyeyune Crispus
40    Kyomugasho Hope

42    Luggya Habib
43    Mirembe Juliet
44    Mugangaizi Robert Raikes
45    Mugenyi Nathan
46    Mugerwa Mukasa Jackson
47    Mugisha Hurry
48    Mugume Mark
49    Mutenga Wilber
50    Muttu Nancy
51    Mutumba Linda Gertrude
52    Muwulya Julius
53    Namala Juliet Naluyima
54    Namale Julian
55    Namukose Zamulad
56    Namuyanja Elizabeth Doreen
57    Nanfuma Esther
58    Ngobi John
59    Ninsiima Lucky
60    Niwamanya Daniel
61    Nsanja Jimmy
62    Ntale Joseph
63    Nuwamanya Kassy Clare
64    Nyipir Arnold Griffin
65    Nyonyintono Siras
66    Oburu Livingstone Omusolo
67    Ojede Edward Omega
68    Ojulong Samson
69    Okalang Sam
70    Okanya Nangobi Joyce
71    Okello Francis James
72    Olila Moses
73    Ouma Joanita
74    Owor John Joshua
75    Pido Richard Knowles
76    Sanyu Sandra Amanda
77    Sengendo Nelson
78    Sesaazi Yusuf
79    Ssekanjako Eddy
80    Tugaine Eddicah Tumusiime
81    Tugume Robert
82    Tumusiime Kintu Richard
83    Twikirize Lucan
84    Wambede Abubakar