MBA WEEKEND ADMISSION LIST 2017-2018

MBA WEEKEND ADMISSION LIST 2017-2018

1 Adwenyu David
2 Ajok Ann Maria
3 Akello Palma
4 Alokit Ann Rachel
5 Ampaire Baine Bruce
6 Ariko Okwakol Samson
7 Arinaitwe Agnes
8 Arinaitwe Ivan
9 Arineitwe Godfrey
10 Aruho Keith
11 Asasira Arnold
12 Asiimwe Immarculate
13 Atukunzire Emmanuel
14 Auma Mercy
15 Ayebare Charity Rita
16 Babirye Geraldine
17 Babirye Shamim Bukirwa
18 Badru Adiga
19 Bahitya Hansoton
20 Baingana Robert Matsiko
21 Baita Patience
22 Barugahare Bob
23 Beine Arthur
24 Bere Peter Otyanga
25 Bugingo Robert
26 Bwire Derrick
27 Ebinu Patrick
28 Edoni Joseph Smith
29 Etiang John Emmanuel
30 Ewena Haggai
31 Feta Geofrey
32 Guma Abson Halid
33 Isiko Micheal
34 Juma Saidi
35 Kabaale Samuel
36 Kabazarwe Susan
37 Kabwiga Ahabwe Dickens
38 Kagumya Rashida
39 Kahima Nuwagaba Dathan
40 Kahindi Sabiiti Allan
41 Kahumuza Esther Kembabazi
42 Kahumuza Hannah
43 Kakungulu Noel James
44 Kalumba Joyce Kakaire
45 Kamini Habibi
46 Kanaabi Allan
47 Kangabe Brendah
48 Kashemire Marion
49 Kasobya Bosco
50 Kasoma Isaac Kavubu
51 Kasonya Susan Ndabirawo
52 Kasule Ronald
53 Kato Doviko
54 Kato Ivan Fred
55 Katumba Godfrey
56 Kayanja Grant
57 Kazooba Lydia
58 Kebirungi Babra
59 Kemigisa Olivia
60 Kemigisha Lillian
61 Khisa Wafula Isaac
62 Kibalama Tonny
63 Kibamusiimire Allen
64 Kibirige Swaib
65 Kigenyi Derek
66 Kiggundu Hussein
67 Kimbugwe Matovu Simon Marvin
68 Kinshaba Winifred
69 Kirumira Umar
70 Kisaakye Christopher
71 Kisaalu Paul
72 Kisakye Martha Elizabeth
73 Kisakye Robert
74 Kisame Peter
75 Kisuule Raymond
76 Kitamirike Joshua
77 Kizza Mariah
78 Koholo Godfrey Egessa
79 Kwagala Nancy
80 Kwikiriza Mathew Katash
81 Lagu Charles
82 Lanyero Brenda Miriam
83 Lokiru David
84 Lubaga Ronald
85 Lubwama Emmanuel
86 Lubwama Jamilah Nalubwama
87 Lukambagire Isaac
88 Mallo Patrick
89 Mawanda Alex Andrew
90 Mbabazi Lillian Daphine
91 Mbabazi Susan
92 Mfashingabo Zechariah Mary Anthony
93 Mubiru Bashir
94 Muhereza Aggrey
95 Muhirirwe Cecilia Sandra
96 Muhumuza Humphrey
97 Mukasa Primrose Sebu Nabisubi
98 Mukiibi Lawrence
99 Mukisa Samuel
100 Mukyala Cissy Andonya
101 Muledhe Boniface
102 Munanura Apollo
103 Murezi Edwin
104 Musa Padde
105 Musiimenta Fortunate
106 Musoke Moses
107 Musoke Philip
108 Musoni Joseph Ivan
109 Musota Richard
110 Mutaka Nathan
111 Mutebi Robert
112 Muyiiya Dorothy Nakirya
113 Mwerera Robert Louis
114 Mwerere Daniel
115 Mwiima Ivan Erisa
116 Mwiiru Faruk
117 Nabiryo Sarah Moreen
118 Nadunga Maria Sarah
119 Nakato Sharon
120 Nakitende Jovia Namusisi
121 Nakiyingi Shakirah
122 Nalubega Faridah
123 Namaganda Mastulah
124 Nambale Dennis
125 Nambuusi Geraldine
126 Namukasa Mariam
127 Nanziri Lilian
128 Natukunda Lonious
129 Natukunda Naome
130 Natukunda Thiona
131 Ndyabahika Lambert
132 Ngonzi Monic Kasyata
133 Niku Emmanuel
134 Niwagaba Edgar Joseph
135 Niwagaba Wensi
136 Ntare Herbert
137 Nuwagaba Vanice
138 Nuwasiima Brighton
139 Nyakato Barbara Migusa
140 Nyasenya Diana Rose
141 Ochen Tonny
142 Ogaya Simon
143 Okama Maureen Iserene
144 Oketta Victoria Cynthia
145 Okiror Dennis
146 Okullo Boniface
147 Okwangale Fredrick Richard
148 Olet Emmanuel
149 Olinga Daniel
150 Oloka Jasper
151 Olweny Asaph
152 Omoding Sam Emmanuel
153 Omwony Simon Peter
154 Oryem Alfred Peter
155 Otim Emmanuel
156 Owiny James
157 Rugaba Maxime
158 Samanya Bwire Mark
159 Sebide Charles
160 Sebutiko James
161 Sekitto Justins Kenneth
162 Sembatya Rosey
163 Sendyowa Andrew Tendo
164 Sewangdigi Fredrick
165 Ssemakula Gerald
166 Ssentamu John Bosco
167 Sserunkuma Ronald
168 Ssewanyana David
169 Sunday Plaxeda
170 Tayebwa Elisha
171 Tayebwa Jannet
172 Titre Benard
169 Tokoru Gladys
170 Tugume Martin
171 Tuhaise Raymond
172 Tukashaba Safina Beine
173 Tunanukye Eric
174 Turinawe Justus
175 Turyamureba Medard
176 Tushabe Herbert
177 Waaswa Ssentale Simon
178 Waiswa Allan
179 Wangah Tito
180 Wangolo Tom
181 Wanyama Berna
182 Wasuba Kamadi Shaban
183 Nansumba Emma
184 Wadinda Joseph

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Centre: Main Campus