Postgraduate Diploma In Public Administration And Management (Weekend) 2017/2018

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT (Weekend)
2017/2018

1 Abukui Mary
2 Achieng Christine
3 Acio Jennifer
4 Adome Julius Ben
5 Adong Beatrice Oling
6 Adukule Erasmus
7 Adungo Sarah Norah
8 Akello Milly
9 Akello Noreen
10 Akiira Sylvia Grace
11 Alinyo Patrick Mumya
12 Amadile Charles
13 Angella Bonisca Emilly
14 Anyagurat Miria
15 Anyakun Addah
16 Anyeko Susan
17 Apio Maureen
18 Apok Doris Susan
19 Arinaitwe Winnie
20 Asiku Swaleh
21 Atimaku Faith
22 Atukwase Alex Makambura
23 Auma Harriet
24 Ayesiga Anthony
25 Ayuo Juliet
26 Bayua Richard
27 Bitamale Amos Isaac
28 Bukosera Angella
29 Byamukama Patrick
30 Ddumba Issa
31 Dushime Juliet
32 Elungat Julius Moses
33 Epenyu Andrew
34 Eryau Joseph
35 Eyura Martins
36 Gidudu Robert
37 Hiisa Imelda
38 Ikwap Robert
39 Imailuk Rogers Peter
40 Iperu Antonia
41 Kadumye Jackson
42 Kasande Robinah
43 Kashaija John
44 Kategere Edward
45 Kato Michael
46 Katushabe Penelope
47 Kayezu Diana
48 Kibarama Bruhan
49 Kisakye Jonathan
50 Kitimbo Janet Kirunda
51 Kiwanuka Hillary
52 Kkaya Jacinta
53 Kukunda Brenda
54 Kusaasira Racheal
55 Kwagaka Oliver
56 Kwizera Vian
57 Kyegombe Esterico
58 Kyimpaye Christine
59 Lowamowe Francis
60 Lowanyang Lilly Maruk
61 Lugemwa Simon
62 Mabe Clement
63 Mainuka K. B. Paddy
64 Mangeni Grace
65 Matege Charles
66 Mayengo Julius
67 Mbakolaki Oliver
68 Mbigitti Godfrey
69 Mfitundinda George
70 Mpano Mathias
71 Mpuuga Iddi Lukyamuzi
72 Mugema Agnes
73 Mugezi Amon
74 Mugyenyi Silver Byanyima
75 Muhindo Moris
76 Mukesi Robert
77 Musoke Fred
78 Mutesi Patricia
79 Mutonyi Catherine
80 Muwumuza Julius
81 Nabukhonzo Pamela
82 Naburri George William
83 Nabwami Dianah Kakonge
84 Nagujja Pauline Liz
85 Nakalema Agnes
86 Nakiyingi Susan
87 Nakyoga Proscovia
88 Nalutaaya Dorothy
89 Namatovu Mastura
90 Nambuusi Annet
91 Nambuusi Sharon
92 Namecwa Rebecca
93 Nameta Murombo Moses
94 Namirembe Zakiya
95 Namuli Saidat Musoke
96 Nangoku Alice
97 Nantale Imelda
98 Ndahiriwe Innocent
99 Nkwasibwe Ivan
100 Nsamba Bukenya Fred
101 Ofutaru Stella Barbara
102 Ogwang David
103 Okurut Godfrey
104 Okwana John Peter
105 Oroma Fiona
106 Osama Richard
107 Otim Dennis Diaz
108 Oyenga Richard Nelson
109 Pinyoloya Pamela Odong
110 Sekyewa Aminah
111 Senturo T. Winfred
112 Ssekaliga Stephen
113 Ssemwogerere Jacob
114 Ssemyalo Tonny
115 Sserumaga Stephen
116 Taaka Jackline Wanyama
117 Taligoola Emmanuel
118 Tazita Doris
119 Tongole Ruth Iningo
120 Tumuhairwe Ronald
121 Turyahabwa Naomi
122 Twesigye Susan
123 Twiocwiny Faith
124 Wandera Charissa
125 Yeko Dorcas

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Saturday, 07 October 2017
  • Centre: Main Campus