Admission List For Postgraduate Diploma In Project Planning And Management - Evening Programme 2017/2018.

ADMITTED APPLICANTS FOR THE POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT - EVENING PROGRAMME 2017/2018. Please collect your admission letter from Rm.58 Madhvani block(UMI), during weekdays between 9am- 4.00pm.

1 Abigaba Duncan
2 Achen Ritah Onega
3 Aciro Jemimah
4 Agwang Winnie
5 Ahimbisibwe Moses
6 Akurut Morena Edith
7 Alima Kassim
8 Alito Martha
9 Alum Mildred
10 Alur Haariet
11 Amanya Grace
12 Anena Concy
13 Apio Violet Joy
14 Apiyo Kevin
15 Arinaitwe Prossie
16 Aseru Gift
17 Asiimwe Elizabeth
18 Asiimwe JohnPaul Rutaremwa
19 Asiimwe Racheal
20 Asio Bernadette
21 Asio Jennifer Rose
22 Atim John Paul
23 Atugonza Robinah Ateenyi
24 Atuhaire Hilda
25 Atukei Perepetua
26 Atukwase Edwin
27 Atusiimira Moreen
28 Atwine Hilda Prima
29 Bbosa James Collins
30 Bekunda Jacob
31 Berger Daniela Nina
32 Beyamba Susan
33 Bithum Gloria
34 Bonita Kirabo
35 Bukenya William
36 Businge Bridget
37 Busingye Andrew
38 Butanda Yusuf
39 Bwewussa Paul
40 Chelangat Mwanga Sylvia
41 Chemonges Philip
42 Cherotwo Sailas
43 Ddembe Doreen
44 Dushime Diana Rose
45 Egili Daniel
46 Enyaku Martin
47 Gaddafi Nassur
48 Gimbo Susan
49 Goodyear Paul
50 Ingabire Jacqueline
51 Iriama Sheila
52 Irupia Christine
53 Juweriah Sadiq
54 Kabagabu Mable
55 Kabuye Enos
56 Kaitale Jackline
57 Kalunda Dennis
58 Kambarebe Boaz
59 Kamoga Ronald
60 Kamugisha Denis
61 Karwani Kevin Katuramu
62 Kasirye Isaac
63 Katto Edward Kiranda
64 Katwesige Issa
65 Kembababzi Patience
66 Kembabazi Catherine
67 Kemigisha Florence
68 Kemirembe Jean
69 Kigonya Victor Martin
70 Kiiza Daniel
71 Kirabo Ritah
72 Kiryowa Stella
73 Kisakye Mastulah
74 Kitumba Aloysious
75 Kiwanuka Balemesa Ethel
76 kiwanuka Joel
77 Kobusingye Sheillah
78 Kokuleba Jacqueline Leticia
79 Komugabe Joanita
80 Komugisha Brenda
81 Komugisha K. Angella
82 Komugisha Lucky
83 Komugisha Maureen
84 Korukundo Tracey
85 Kulubya Edward
86 Kusiima Robert Mugabe
87 Kwikiriza Zeddy
88 Kyarikunda Clare
89 Kyazike Sarah
90 Kyeyune Joseph
91 Lubowa David
92 Masika Harriet
93 Masika Mercy Loreen
94 Menyha Yekonia
95 Mindaa Hilda
96 Mirember Esther
97 Mubiru Alex Kennedy
98 Mugarura Denis
99 Mugarura Edgar
100 Mugisha Viola
101 Muhereza Herbert
102 Muhindo Modwin
103 Muhofa Edward
104 Muhwezi John Bosco
105 Mukankuji Florence
106 Mukiiza Julius
107 Musasizi Daniel
108 Musiime Kasana Edith
109 Musiimenta Emmanuel Bruno
110 Musinguzi Shalom
111 Musisi Nicholas
112 Mutesa Betty
113 Mutesasira Herman Samuel
114 Mwizerwa Michael
115 Nabasirye Peninah
116 Nabisenke Rosemary
117 Nabukalu Danilah Mutyaba
118 Nabukwasi Belindah
119 Nafula Barbra
120 Naggayi Juliet
121 Naiga Fairuzi
122 Nakabugo Evelynne
123 Nakawungu Anne
124 Nakirya Marharet Kevin
125 Nakiwala Syivia
126 Nalutaaya Rosemary
127 Nalwoga Caroline
128 Namala Mariam
129 Nambi Susan
130 Namirembe Winfred
131 Namisango Deborah
132 Namubiru Rebecca
133 Namuddu Racheal
134 Namugombe Priscilla
135 Namukwana Tinak
136 Namuli Sylvia
137 Namulindwa Reena Henirrieta
138 Namutebi Roy Ruth
139 Namuyomba Stallonn
140 Nansamba Vivien
141 Nantayi Jane Sebuyungo
142 Nanteza Olivia Justine
143 Nasszi Immaculate
144 Nawoova Betty
145 Nayebare Nichodemus
146 Ndamira Damalie Prim
147 Nerima Irene Lisa
148 Ngerejaho Geoffrey
149 Ngumisirize Fredrick
150 Nkasiima Racheal
151 Nkoobe Carab
152 Nsaba Emily
153 Nuwagaba Privah
154 Nuwagaba Raymond
155 Nuwashaba Doreen
156 Nyachwo Cecilia
157 Nyangoma Patricia Ritah
158 Nyinambungira Dianne
159 Odeke Elly
160 Ojii Vincent Ekadu
161 Okongo Yosia
162 Okullo Emmanuel Ogole
163 Olet Kizito
164 Omara Ronald
165 Onyango Pascal
166 Opio Patrick
167 Otimong Levi
168 Owomugisha Anittah
169 Owora Henry Owino
170 Sendagire Richard
171 Sentongo Enock
172 Sewamuwe Simon Peter
173 Songola Roggers
174 Ssaka James Shamon
175 Ssali Lule Michael
176 Ssebagala Abdul Hakeem
177 Ssekisasi Charles
178 Ssemmambo Andrew Benon
179 Tamale Julius
180 Tembo Hafsa
181 Tumwebaze Sherie
182 Turulnga Ztimothy David
183 Turyomurugyendo Salvan
184 Tusiime Rebecca Kabita
185 Waiswa David
186 Walire felix
187 Wandira Fred

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Monday, 28 August 2017
  • Centre: Main Campus