POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT - EVENING PROGRAMME 2017/2018

ADMISSION LIST FOR POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT - EVENING PROGRAMME 2017/2018. Please collect your admission letter from Rm.58 Madhvani block(UMI), during weekdays between 9am- 4.00pm.

1 ABOOT SUSAN CAROLINE
2 ACHOMO IRENE MARY
3 ADEK JOY
4 AGATHA AINOMGISHA
5 AINE HOPE
6 AINOMUGISHA FAITH
7 AJILONG BETTY
8 Akware Joyce
9 ALABA JULIET
10 ALIORU JACKLINE
11 ALOYO VANESSA MAVIS
12 ANAKUNZIRE R JOYCE
13 ASINDURU DORCUS
14 ATUHAIRE EMMANUEL NTUNGWA
15 ATUHAIRE WILLIAM
16 ATUHAIRWE CHRISTINE
17 Atuheire Mary
18 ATUKUNDA LISA KATRINA
19 ATYANG FAITH NORAH
20 BABIRYE GORRETT
21 BAHATI SAFINA
22 BANURA FIONA
23 BASIRIIKA RONAH
24 BENDA CHARITY
25 BIGIRWENKYA OSCAR
26 BIRUNGI EVELYNE
27 BURUNGI BERNADET
28 BYOMUHANGI RAYMOND
29 CANDIGAH DAVID
30 CAROL NAKYEJWE
31 CHEKWEMOI NOWLYNE IDDY
32 DOROTHY NAMUMBYA
33 EBUK JOLLY JONATHAN
34 EYUT CHARLES
35 HUSSEIN MINAH
36 IBYARA HILDA
37 AWEKO JULIET
38 KISAKYE JULIANA LWOMWA
39 KABASUGA SANDRA REBECCA
40 KARUNGI PEARL MUGISHA
41 Katemba Namazzi Leilah
42 KATENDE HENERY
43 KIKULWE PAUL
44 KISAKYE BARBARA
45 KISEKA OSCAR
46 KISEMBO DINAH
47 Kisuule Ben
48 KOMUKAMA BEATRICE
49 KUSASIRA DAMALIE
50 KWAGALA AGNES AGNESIA
51 KWAGALA LETICIA NAKAWUNDE
52 KWIKIRIZA RICHARD
53 KWIKIRIZA SARAH
54 MAHESI IBRAHIM
55 MANAF KARUNA
56 MANGENI STEPHEN
57 MUGABEKAZI PRIMAH
58 MUYIGWA ANDREW
59 NABASIRYE BRENDA
60 NABUUMA EMILY
61 NAGAYI SONIA
62 NAJJUKA PROSSY
63 NAKASI RASHIDAH
64 NAKATE MONICA
65 NAKATO DAMALIE MUKASA
66 NAKAZIBWE ELIZABETH
67 NAKIMULI MOUREEN
68 NAKYAMBADDE RESTY
69 NALUBOWA FLAVIA
70 NAMALA MARIAM
71 NAMBASA DIANAH
72 NAMISANGO ESTHER
73 NAMWANJE NORAH
74 NANKABIRWA DRUSCILLA RITAH
75 NANKYA ELIZABETH
76 NANOZI DIANAH
77 NANSAMBA HADIJAH
78 NANTALE MARY
79 NANTEZA JUDITH
80 NAYEBAZA FEONA
81 NKASIIMA PHIONAH
82 OAIKANE CLAIRE OVON
83 Odel Moses
84 OGIRA MOSES
85 OKETTA BARBARA
86 OKWAI MUNGU GEORGE
87 RWAMAHE AMPUMUZA PRISCA
88 SHAMAMBA JOHN
89 SHARIF KAKWILAT
90 SSEMYALO TONY
91 TAMUKEDDE THOMAS
92 TAYEBWA SPECIOZA
93 TIBAKIRAWO SYLVIA
94 TINO JACKLINE
95 TUHAISE ROSEMARY
96 TURYIGURIWA EVARISTO
97 ZAMUKUNDA DESIRE MARIAM
98 Nabawanuka Shamim
99 NABAGWISA SAMALIE
100 NABBAALE MARIAH GORRET

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Monday, 28 August 2017
  • Centre: Main Campus