ADMISSION LIST FOR POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT- WEEK-END 2017/2018

You have been admitted at Uganda Management Institute for a POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT- WEEK-END PROGRAMME, Please collect your admission letter from Rm.58 Madhvani block(UMI), during weekdays  between 9am- 4.00pm.

1 ABOOT SUSAN CAROLINE
2 ADONGO ALICE
3 AGABA HANNINGTON
4 AGWANG RUTH
5 AHEBWA BABRAH
6 AISU JENNIPHER
7 AKAMPUMURIZA LEYA
8 ALINDE ALLEN
9 AMUGE PAMELLA
10 AMUGE SUZAN RACHEAL
11 AMULEN MARY ELIZABETH
12 ANAKUNZIRE R JOYCE
13 APARO HARRIET
14 APEDUNO RUTH
15 APIO DAMALIE
16 APYAKATA HILDA ETONU
17 ARUMADRI GILBERT
18 BABIRYE CONSTANCE
19 BABIRYE GORRET
20 Baguma Mable Bene
21 BALUKU HAGAI
22 BALYESIMA KUTEGEKA ROBERT
23 BENDA CHARITY
24 Bukosera Angella
25 BYAHURWA CAROL
26 BYAKAGABA JOY JOSEPHINE
27 CANDIGAH DAVID
28 EKIT MAGGIE
29 GWANDAYE BASHIR
30 INGABIRE DORIS
31 IRIGEI ROBERT
32 JUWA HALLIMA
33 KABABIITO SYLIVIA
34 KABAHUMA MARION J
35 KAIJA NUWE RONALD
36 KANKUNDA BRENDA
37 KATENDE HENRY
38 KESIIME NAUME
39 KIBAKUNDA ANITA
40 Kintu Mike
41 KIRUNGI POLLAR
42 Kisakye Sarah Mercy
43 KISEKKA OSCAR JOSEPH
44 KYOMUGASHO HARRIET
45 MAGGOMBE BETTY
46 MANAF KARUNA
47 MBABAZI AGNES
48 MENA FRED
49 MUGUMYA TIMOTHY
50 MUWONGE MARY
51 MUWONGE ROGERS
52 MWEBAZE AMBROSE
53 MWEBAZE HOPE LIONAH
54 NABISAARU JARIAH
55 NABUUMA EMILY
56 NAGADYA VERONIC SUSAN
57 NAISANGA RITAH ESTHER
58 NAJJUKA PROSSY
59 NAKAGOLO JANAT
60 Nakitende Faridah Jan
61 NAKUYA MARTHA
62 NALUBEGA HELLEN
63 NALUBOWA FLAVIA
64 NALYAZI RUTH
65 NAMARA JOAN
66 NAMAZZI SHERIFER MPAGI
67 NAMBUYA JANET
68 NAMIIRO GRACE
69 NAMISANGO ESTHER
70 NAMONO FAITH
71 NAMUGABWE IRENE KINTU
72 NAMUKASA BEATRICE
73 NAMUYANJA MARGARET
74 NAMWILYA NINA PRAISE
75 NANOZI DIANAH
76 NTONO GGRIDA DOREEN
77 NYOMBI MATHIAS
78 OCHOLA IMMACULATE
79 ODOTA ESMOND
80 ODWEE MARTIN
81 OKELO PONS WALTER
82 OKOED AUGUSTINE
83 OLUMBE SELINA
84 ONGOM RAPHAEL COOYOMILYEL
85 ORYEKWUN FRED GIBIRIEL
86 OWACHGIU GEORGE
87 OYELLA SANDRA
88 SOYEKWO ROGERS
89 SSALI JULIET
90 SSEBOWA DICKSON
91 SSEMPIJJA DAVIS
92 THAKKER WINNIE
93 TIBENGANA JAMES
94 TOTO SYLVIA
95 Tumuheirwe Diane
96 TUMURANZYE METHODIUS
97 TUMWIJUKYE MOSES
98 UZABAKIRIHO FLAVIA
99 WESONGA DAVID

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Saturday, 07 October 2017
  • Centre: Main Campus