Image
Image

About

Uganda Management institute
Empowering You to Excel

Masters in Public Administration (MPA) 2018-2019

 

NAME TEL. CONTACT
Abbedi Aliria Samuel Abbedi Aliria Samuel
Adeya Vincent 772592169
Adubango Odongo Katherine 0776671170/0701671177
Ahimbisibwe Pius 774997541
Ajidiru Loyce Philister 774293017
Aryenyo Juliet 0777232843/0706893540
Atukunda Sight 776448288
Babirye Agnes 772629030
Baluka Norah 7785600141
Biriyumbuka Richard 782697173
Birungi Beigumamu Milton 772321923
Bogere Fred 772659406
Bulage Winfred 772963732
Bulondwa Godfrey 700418597
Ddungu Martin 752345303
Emedot Justin Daniel 782179262
Emukule Ham 752697878
Etoori Johnie Bosco 702243123
Iwanve Robert 782486349
Jakwo Jacob Obbo 774182881
Kabiito David 773106486
Kaija Stephen 0782323260/0700280597
Kalemba Fiona Amanda 0200908230/0775338073
Karungi Joanitah 772720179
Kasozi Richard 0784631741/0701720514
Katugume Godwin 772071991
Katusabe Daisy 0777188471/0702151052
Kiiza Elison 0751585333/0701585333
Kiriggwajjo Anatoli Kaddu 0705863442/0775364545
Kirunda William 775885491
Kissa Dennis 776816163
Kyabagye Annet 773215422
Lwanga Richard Besweri 704615056
Lyazi Marion  701187249
Mawa Geofrey 772454994
Mawadri Maiku Kizito 0782685138/0759490317
Mbabazi Pauline Cephas 783238569
Mbabazi Rachel Ciconco 0752764000/0780503029
Mboijana Samuel 782534486
Murokozi Vicent 756380718
Muzibira John Baptist 0772866632/0776866632
Mwogeza Ronald 752885601
Nababiro Mariam 701253860
Nabankema Joanitah Pauline 701701072
Nabatanzi Edith 775365563
Nabwire Irene Morine 772350033
Nalimya Brenda 700213108
Namagogwe Hajira 782569392
Namanya Jeremy 0704732423/0794240954
Namboowa Diana 774042504
Namubiru Rahimah  
Namuddu Mary 703690481
Nandudu Brenda  706175511
Nankabirwa Brendah 702993446
Natukunda Immaculate 778337863
Ngobi Sulah 772469460
Nyirabwiza Alson 0781370538/0756175813
Ochan Clifford 785166769
Ochola Robert 772054720
Odongo Francis Jeremy 782793910
Okeny Caroline 774261396
Okethwengu Wilfred 777907677
Okeya John 0782026144/0706648311
Owalinga Loise Odeke  772835370
Owinjo David 775704704
Salamula Pauline Nancy 783690694
Sennoga Ahmed 774762408
Sentongo Ashraf Isaac  750929801
Ssali Denis Wise 0772037167/0702360085
Ssendi Karim 7030799993
Sunday Osbert 782363881
Tazairwe Doreen Esther  712943104
Titwe Babrah 779433394
Tumukunde Stella Tiiti 777939530
Tumwijukye Ian 0705072243/0778970790
Tumwikirize Mary Busingye 0770378199/0773361604
Tusiime Bamanyindo Patrick 772665440
Tweteise Doreen 779586570
Ukuonzi Stephen 781957919
Zzaake Joseph Muleme 787580717
Zziwa Herbert 783810520
RIGHT MODULES

Plot 44-52, Jinja Road,
P.O Box 3303030 Kampala, Uganda 

Telephone: +256-393 265 138 ,
+256 414 259 722