ADMISSION LIST FOR POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN MONITORING AND EVALUATION - EVENING PROGRAMME 2017/2018

1 Abiro Brenda
2 Achola Stella
3 Adania Patricia
4 Adeke Cissy
5 Adeti Oguttu Gloria
6 Agoe Betty Kasujja
7 Ahimbisibwe Maurice
8 Aine Faith Ingrid
9 Ainembabazi Racheal
10 Ajambo Jescah
11 Ajasi Juliet
12 Ajok Phiona
13 Akello Christine Grace
14 Akello Irene
15 Akello Irene
16 Akello Lea
17 Akello Sophia
18 Akori Barbra
19 Among Patricia
20 Amongin Florence
21 Angom Ritah Okello
22 Ankunda Apophia Twonge
23 Anyomatho Oboo Winnie
24 Apiliga Brenda
25 Apio Anna Laloka
26 Apolot Naume Vanessa
27 Apule Costance
28 Arinda Susan
29 Asiimwe Michael
30 Asinde Benz Mary
31 Athieno Ann Fridah
32 Atim Joanita
33 Atuhaire Yvonne Rutambika
34 Atuhairwe Samantha
35 Atuhereza Babra
36 Atwine Delphine Nabimanya
37 Auma Harriet
38 Ayikoru Immaculate Mary
39 Ayikuru Bibiabn
40 Balungi Erinah
41 Basenero Andrew
42 Bayiga Venrandah
43 Besigye Judith
44 Bogere Violet Sharon
45 Buule Aleen Liz
46 Chebet Sisco
47 Eva Ceasar Alexander Ohide (South Sudanes)
48 Irakunda Mary
49 Kabahuma Sandra
50 Kabaikya Jean
51 Kabatembuzi Aice
52 Kagoda Bibian
53 Kajobe Kasami Doreen
54 Kalangwe Eseza
55 Kalembe Mercy
56 Karungi Patricia
57 Kasemiire Joan
58 Kembabazi Doris
59 Kemigisha Linda
60 Khainza Maria
61 Kigongo Gorrettie
62 Kigongo Ronald
63 Kisaakye Grace
64 Kisakye Miriam Butono
65 Kiyanja Maria Philomera
66 Kukundakwe Joweria
67 Kurukuru Daizy
68 Kyomujungu Rosemary
69 Lubambula Juliet
70 Luyiga Dorah
71 Lwantale Geraldine
72 Machwa Shakira Kakungulu
73 Magoba Bridget
74 Makisimbi Noelina
75 Malongo Vicky Ruth
76 Malu Norah Branchie
77 Mbabazi Assen Olive
78 Mugero Judith
79 Muhanguzi Samantha
80 Mutekanga Javis
81 Muwangala Alice
82 Muyou Charity
83 Muzaki Naume
84 Mwajabu Sharifah
85 Nabacwa Prisca
86 Nabateregga Ritah
87 Nabulime Lindah
88 Nahwera Pamella
89 Naigaga Susan
90 Nakaddu Fatuma
91 Nakaweesi Rehema
92 Nakilunda Maureen
93 Nakitende Joyce
94 Nakitto Josephine
95 Nakiyima Zaituni
96 Nakyanga Regina
97 Nalikka Christine
98 Naluranjwa Grace
99 Nalwadda Dorooothy
100 Nalwadda Nagimat
101 Nalwanga Lydia
102 Nalweyiso Hasifa
103 Nalwonga Max
104 Namakula Esther
105 Namanya Owen
106 Nambooze Judith
107 Nambozo Josephine
108 Namugambwa Justine Musoke
109 Namuwooya Ritah
110 Namuyiga Sarah
111 Namyalo Phoebe
112 Nandudu Diana Flavia
113 Nangira Yvonne
114 Nanjero Dorcas
115 Nanono Nulu
116 Nansamba Jacquelyn
117 Nantono Kintu Barbrah
118 Nantume Jesca
119 Nassaka Ann
120 Nassali Joanita
121 Nassli Edna
122 Ndyamuhibisa Monic
123 Ngabiirwe Beatrice
124 Ninsiima Bridget
125 Ninsiima Patience
126 Nshemereirwe Judith
127 Ntezimana Gloria
128 Nuwagaba Catherine
129 Nyakecho Patricia
130 Nyamiel Fiona Lornah
131 Nyangoma Ronah
132 Ochako Grace
133 Ogwang Prossy Charlotte
134 Ojao Juliet
135 Okia Lazarus
136 Opoka Pamella
137 Otwane Susan Amase
138 Owomugisha Pauline Mary
139 Owomugisha Peal
140 Sanyu Anna Maria
141 Sanyu Turyatunga Rose
142 Semakula Kamiat Lutaaya
143 Shana Mackline
144 Shorinyana Patience
145 Stella Nakabuubi
146 Tavis Patricia
147 Tumusiime Evelyne
148 Turyahabwe Sheila
149 Twesigye Laura
150 Twinobusingye Annet
151 Twinomujuni Sarah
152 Uwimbabazi Jinny
153 Wanyana Caroline
154 Wanyese Mary Gorret
155 Yoyeta Magoola Jane
156 Acham Emily
157 Achola Irene
158 Achoroi Aaron
159 Acidri Brian
160 Ahabwe Amos
161 Ahabwe Silverson
162 Ahumuza Samuel
163 Aineomujuni Ezrah
164 Akipi Gerald
165 Ali Najib
166 Aliowaku Isaac
167 Angom Paul Nicholas
168 Arembe Anthony Mathias
169 Arinaitwe Ivan
170 Aruho Emmanuel Reeves
171 Atidi Joseph
172 Atuhaire Denis
173 Atuhaire Roderick
174 Atuhurira Ronald
175 Atwijukire Innocent
176 Bahungirehe John Bosco
177 Bunju Tom
178 Bwire Girisom
179 Byaruhanga Geoffrey
180 Byaruhanga Ignatius
181 Cale Santus
182 Ekoot Leonard
183 Ekuyi Morris
184 Emeru Francis
185 Epulu Peace Patrick
186 Eteu Joseph
187 Golooba Ronald Emmanuel
188 Helera Richard
189 Isiagi Emmanuel
190 Jachan Benard
191 Kagoda Benjamin
192 Kaijuka Edger
193 Kalulu Raymond Nguru
194 Kamurasi Joshua
195 Kamya John Muwanguzi
196 Kangubo Elias
197 Karuhanga Patricia
198 Kato Moses
199 Katugume Gerald
200 Kigongo Aggrey
201 Kisembo Julius
202 Kizito Nkugwa
203 Kulany Kenneth
204 Kyazze Paul
205 Lagu Joseph
206 Lyazi Deogratious
207 Magezi James
208 Mahembe Dennis
209 Manga Peter
210 Mudaherwana Sadhiiq
211 Mugoya Musa
212 Muledhe Boniface
213 Mulindwa Kasozi Matthew
214 Mulira Herbert
215 Musawu Moses
216 Muserero Joseph
217 Musoke Abbey
218 Musoke Joshua
219 Mutumba Ronald
220 Muwonge Jamir
221 Muyinza Solomon Pius
222 Mwembe Wakasa James
223 Naigaga Junic
224 Nappe Rashid
225 Ndagire Rebeccah
226 Ngorobi Eugene
227 Ntambi Denis Kyato
228 Nuwahabwe Edwin Bagashe
229 Ocama Dean Stewart
230 Ogwang Jimmy Alir
231 Okoche Isaiah
232 Otim Jacob
233 Otim Lawrence
234 Otoka Maximillian
235 Oundo Stephen
236 Owuor Evance Ouma
237 Rukundo Haam
238 Rwakasole Yoweri
239 Sebikari Richard Ndugutse
240 Sekalema Rashid
241 Sekitto Wilbroad
242 Ssali Gadafi
243 Ssebbale Henry Wise
244 Ssemakula Eugene Gerald
245 Ssemanda Ian Paul
246 Ssenjobe Philip Edward
247 Sserwadda Ashraf
248 Ssewaali Mansoor
249 Twesigye Robert
250 Wabwire Emmanuel
251 Wanyama Joseph Juma
252 Wasereka Samuel
253 Wateya Michael

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Monday, 28 August 2017
  • Centre: Main Campus