Menu

Admitted Applicants For The Postgraduate Diploma In Project Planning And Management -Evening Academic Year 2016/2017

1 Katto Davison
2 Ngobi Faith
3 Warugaba Kennedy
4 Nangobi Stella
5 Nabirye Moureen
6 Tumwesigye Katengire Julius
7 Ssegawa JohnBaptist
8 Arinaitwe Barbra Masika
9 Matovu Kato Sam
10 Wasswa Bethel Richard
11 Nunda Jonathan
12 Batanda Hadijah
13 Jjonko Andrew Stephen
14 Talija Nsubuga Shaminah
15 Ngabirano Denis Mudene
16 Kisuule Mikka
17 Nturanabo Vincent
18 Kaggwa Asuman
19 Nyanja Balikudembe Andrew
20 Kagona Juliet
21 Kayaga Mary
22 Mirembe Gloria
23 Rwabutomize Joseph
24 Tibazindwa Lilian Hope
25 Odongo Elly
26 Adiga K. Badru
27 Tumwebaze Ian Tumusiime
28 Ogentho Oscar
29 Arinda Hillary
30 Mujyawamaria Angelina
31 Zimbe Ivan
32 Namuswa Doreen Kagoda
33 Apudi Albert
34 Mutuze Gloria
35 Nakayima Judith
36 Aliguminkiriza Rita
37 Kahubire Catherine
38 Nantale Natalie Mariam
39 Kemigisha Emily Readmission 2014/2015
40 Nyamwenge Olive
41 Kayiwa Peter
42 Sayuni David
43 Onderi Yosia Malimu The name Malimu is not on Acadmeic documents
44 Balayo Ignatius Letter from NCHE equiting Bachelors dated 2010 submitted.
45 Nyamwiza Mwima Evelyne
46 Lemukol Lily
47 Kwikiriza Herbert
48 Katana Bern
49 Mpoora Fabian
50 Kasiri Wilson
51 Kiconco Hellen
52 Okellowange Eve
53 Kolobo Tadeo
54 Ndezi Albert Gabiro
55 Kabahimba Abia
56 Nyakato Jacinta
57 Wanyu Alex
58 Buule Aileen Liz
59 Kisakye Olga
60 Nakku Janet
61 Lutaaya William
62 Budali Dennis
63 Kisubika Joshua
64 Nagawa Ruth Victoria
65 Bwambale Eri
66 Akello Flavia
67 Birungi Sophie
68 Onen Ronald
69 Kwesiga Amos
70 Dusabe Alex
71 Ssemuju Benedict
72 Muhoozi Anisha Shahir
73 Agaba Leah
74 Mugume Marvin
75 Eriku Christopher
76 Angudeyo Wendy
77 Ayida Faith
78 Eluku Michael
79 Amenya Priscilla Ruth
80 Kimanywenda Zerida
81 Nambuya Daisy
82 Oneka Joseph
83 Tusiime Lydia Norma The Name Norma not included on the Academic documents
84 Ssitakange Ivan
85 Epitiru Loice
86 Mujuni Robert Aguma
87 Tizikare Nobert
88 Kajara Janet
89 Nkuraijja Geofrey Jeff
90 Charity Catherine
91 Kasangaki George William
92 Ayesiga Godwin
93 Nakafeero Sylvia
94 Kabahuma Mary
95 Alupo Hilda Makmot
96 Namanya Ivan
97 Bukirwa Rhoda Noeline
98 Wamulanga Eric
99 Orodriyo Gladys
100 Kalazane Phoebe Tefula
101 Manana Brian
102 Mbabazi Elizabeth
103 Masogoyi Denis
104 Ingabire Jesca
105 Gasana Moses
106 Wanjala Benon Ngabwe
107 Niwamanya Daniel
108 Tuhairwe Nicholas Bbosa
109 Kazibwe Ronald
110 Wagubala Mark
111 Nakyeyune Brenda
112 Nakisozi Prossy
113 Anguzu Lino
114 Ssempala Ian Joshua Kaweesa
115 Twesigomwe Anita
116 Musungu Marvin
117 Mulyanyuma Sam Munyu
118 Arinaitwe Julius
119 Opira Joseph
120 Nakitende Maureen
121 Banafamu Ian
122 Ssamanya Geowillis Mugoya
123 Nabukeera Flavia Matovu
124 Tumusiime Babirye Victoria
125 Nalwoga Mary
126 Alesi Maria
127 Wagaba Hudson
128 Akello Janet
129 Birungi Doreen
130 Nalweyiso Claire Renita
131 Akello Mary
132 Mwesigye Henry
133 Acola Barbara
134 Namale Nuru
135 Nalukenge Leirah Kawooya
136 Matua Asiyo Gard
137 Agani Emmy
138 Namutebi Doris
139 Mugabe Rodgers
140 Otto Peter
141 Asekenye Annet
142 Ikiriza Ruth
143 Tibhenda Moris
144 Tindifa Hudadi
145 Awor Christine
146 Mutebi Charles
147 Ninsiima Marion
148 Alaba Jenifer Nancy
149 Wajokerana Yonah Kule
150 Mbabazi Jacqueline
151 Nakabuye Josephine
152 Safali Sanyu Emmanuel
153 Namusoke Dorace Cynthia
154 Nawozantya Lillian
155 Auma Elizabeth
157 Nakamya Jamilah
158 Ingabire Proscovia
159 Modo Maria Goretti
Additional 10th June 2016
160 Muhindo Charles Kagheni
162 Munezero Ediwin
163 Ssembatya Ronald
164 Nakawoya Elina
165 Mpamire Esther
166 Mwesigwa Jonathan Swift
167 Kiconco Flavia Ikiriza
168 Apio Molly Grace
169 Okello Tito
170 Lukyamuzi Rogers Emmanuel
171 Kule John Baptist
172 Halerimana Ignitious
173 Rujumba Mark
174 Alinda Anisha

175 Twinamatsiko Martin

Additional Info

  • Beginning Date: Monday, 05 September 2016
  • Centre: Main Campus