Image
Image

GMAT SHORTLIST FOR MBA EVENING (2019)

Monday, 05 November 2018 17:03

LIST OF APPLICANTS SHORTLISTED FOR MBA EVENING (2019) GMAT
The GMAT in Kampala is  scheduled for 16 November, 2018 at 4.00pm.  
1 Agaba Stella
2 Agutu Racheal
3 Ahimbisibwe Alex Kabayo
4 Ahimbisibwe Brian Ian
5 Akol Janet
6 Amono Monica
7 Ampurira Bridget
8 Angullo Emmanuel
9 Apok Doris Susan
10 Ariba Daniel
11 Ariho Denis
12 Asiimwe Clovice Collins
13 Atulinde Priscillar
14 Badagawa Anita Linda
15 Bagonza Geoffrey Frank
16 Businge Andrew
17 Busingye Olivia
18 Draru Christine Peace
19 Gaali Namuwaya Rosette
20 Galiwango Joachim
21 Ingabire Winfred
22 Isioku Mary
23 Kabaale Peter
24 Kabwiga Peter
25 Kaddu Gideon
26 Kamya Mukungu Stehen Titus
27 Kandole Komugisa Dorothy
28 Kauma Salima
29 Kawuki Remmy
30 Kayongo Derrick Muwanguzi
31 Kemirembe Pollen
32 Kokunda Vanessa
33 Kusiima Elisabeth
34 Kwaga Moureen
35 Kyakuwa Josephine
36 Kyamanywa Charles
37 Kyaruhanga Mary Sandra
38 Labeja John Bosco
39 Lwanga Humphrey
40 Magada Joseph
41 Makanga Nathan
42 Makoba Walimbwa Kevin
43 Mirembe Grace Nankwanga
44 Mpakibi Stephen
45 Mugisha JohnBosco
46 Mukama Ankunda Joy
47 Muliro Victor
48 Mushabe Gerald
49 Nabagereka Carol
50 Nabagesera Phionah
51 Nabayego Ruth Loanorah
52 Nagawa Joanitah
53 Nakakeeto Babra
54 Nakibinge Daniel
55 Nakyejwe Carol
56 Nalubowa Marjorie
57 Namaara Annet
58 Namale Vivian
59 Namara Rebecca
60 Nambalirwa Irene
61 Namiiro Dorothy
62 Namirimu Sarah
63 Nampa Esther Nziabakeh
64 Namuddu Mariam
65 Namusoke Zamulad
66 Nanteza Stella
67 Nantongo Sophie Racheal
68 Nassiwa Rebecca
69 Nassolo Resty Racheal
70 Nassuuna Sumayiya
71 Natuha Lydia
72 Natukunda Daphine
73 Natukunda Isaac
74 Ndagire Lillian
75 Ndauati Kenneth Waititu
76 Nduggwa Ronald
77 Nebye Steven Rutaro
78 Ninsiima Ninah
79 Nsinda Mildred
80 Nyakwera Lucy
81 Nyesiga Joan
82 Nyiranziza Justine
83 Ochen Denis
84 Odongo Gabriel
85 Ofwono Phillip
86 Oguzu Philip
87 Ojok Patrick
88 Opio Jasper
89 Oryekot Ritah
90 Osuta Dickson
91 Otim Benson Humphrey
92 Owor Franklin
93 Radwan Yasir Abdallah
94 Segawa Edris
95 Sekwe John Martin
96 Sengendo Henry
97 Ssebuwufu Ronald
98 Sseguya Muwonge Trevor
99 Ssempeera Max
100 Ssesimba Hamuza
101 Ssonko Alban Maswanku
102 Tamwenya Pius Kawiso
103 Thibenda Moris
104 Tumwesigye Rogers
105 Tumwizere Alex Bob
106 Uwera Phionah
107 Wagubi Andrew
108 Waibi Alex
109 Walimbwa Eric Jacob
110 Zakiya Kayondo
111 Zefania Tonny

Plot 44-52, Jinja Road,
P.O Box 3303030 Kampala, Uganda 

Telephone: +256-393 265 138 ,
+256 414 259 722